Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:54:09 | 1150 | National |
2 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | Interregional |
3 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1110 | Interregional |
4 | LEPRINCE Jérôme | 1975 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1105 | |
5 | BARRETO Thomas | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | Interregional |
6 | AICHAOUI Hillal | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | Interregional |
7 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | |
8 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | Interregional |
9 | FAVIERE Aurélien | 1983 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1075 | |
10 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | National |
11 | MAENHAUT Pierre | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | Interregional |
12 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | Interregional |
13 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
14 | VALLADE Sébastien | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | Interregional |
15 | HILLAIRET Maxime | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
16 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | Interregional |
17 | WAI CHOON Jean-François | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
18 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
19 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | Interregional |
20 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1037 | |
21 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
22 | DEPIENNE Jean-Albert | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
23 | NOAILLE Mathieu | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1032 | |
24 | POLITIS Laurent | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | Interregional |
25 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | Interregional |
26 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1022 | Interregional |
27 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | Interregional |
28 | FORGUES William | 1988 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | Interregional |
29 | HERBRETEAU Boris | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
30 | BOILEAU Florent | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
31 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 1987 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
32 | SOUCHAUD Matéo | 1988 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
33 | GUILBAUD Romuald | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1005 | |
34 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
35 | GARAT Vincent | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | Interregional |
36 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | Interregional |
37 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | Interregional |
38 | MALATY Guillaume | 1987 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
39 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | Interregional |
40 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
41 | DIQUELOU Stéphane | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
42 | DELEST Louis | 1988 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
43 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | Interregional |
44 | BOUSSION Pierre | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
45 | DURAND Julien | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
46 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:59:42 | 974 | Interregional |
47 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:59:81 | 962 | |
48 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | Interregional |
49 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | Interregional |
50 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
51 | DEVANNE Christophe | 1977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
52 | GRAND GUILLOT Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:14 | 921 | |
53 | LAMBERT Edouard | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
54 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
55 | EZZABDI Maël | 1990 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:02:73 | 872 | |
56 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | VERRON Sylvain | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MILET Adrien | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LE BRAS David | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:54:00 | 1153 | National |
2 | LEPRINCE Jérôme | 1975 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
3 | AICHAOUI Hillal | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | Interregional |
4 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1093 | National |
5 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | Interregional |
6 | MAENHAUT Pierre | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | National |
7 | BARRETO Thomas | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1082 | Interregional |
8 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | Interregional |
9 | VALLADE Sébastien | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | Interregional |
10 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
11 | FAVIERE Aurélien | 1983 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
12 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1066 | Interregional |
13 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | Interregional |
14 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | Interregional |
15 | POLITIS Laurent | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | Interregional |
16 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | National |
17 | GARAT Vincent | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | National |
18 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | Interregional |
19 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | National |
20 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:58:69 | 997 | Interregional |
21 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | Interregional |
22 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | Interregional |
23 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | Interregional |
24 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | Interregional |