Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 25 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1288 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1179 | National |
3 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1160 | Interregional |
4 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1148 | Interregional |
5 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1124 | Regional |
6 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:99 | 1105 | Interregional |
7 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1067 | Regional |
8 | ZARZAR Avigail | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:09:38 | 1066 | Interregional |
9 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1045 | Regional |
10 | MENAHEM Shahar | 1997 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:10:64 | 1031 | Interregional |
11 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 996 | Regional |
12 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:12:94 | 969 | Regional |
13 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:13:10 | 965 | Regional |
14 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:82 | 946 | Regional |
15 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:14:02 | 941 | Regional |
16 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:14:96 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
17 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:21 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
18 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:15:55 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
19 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:15:69 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
20 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:16:02 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
21 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:16:34 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
22 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:16:59 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
23 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:17:30 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LLACER Whitney | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:52 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
25 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:18:67 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
26 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:19:18 | 811 | |
27 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:19:80 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
28 | DUVIAU Clara | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:20:15 | 787 | |
29 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:21:61 | 753 | |
30 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 699 | |
31 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1331 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1229 | National |
3 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1198 | National |
4 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1149 | Interregional |
5 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:73 | 1141 | Interregional |
6 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1109 | Interregional |
7 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1108 | Interregional |
8 | ZARZAR Avigail | 1996 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:09:11 | 1074 | Interregional |
9 | MENAHEM Shahar | 1997 | ISRAËL | ISR | 1:10:10 | 1046 | Interregional |
10 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1039 | Regional |
11 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1001 | Regional |
12 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:13:04 | 967 | Regional |
13 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:13:99 | 942 | Regional |
14 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:14:83 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
15 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:40 | 905 | Regional |
16 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:15:45 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
17 | COLOMBET Cindy | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:41 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
18 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:16:58 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
19 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:02 | 839 | |
20 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:18:79 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
21 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:19:35 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
22 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:19:93 | 793 | |
23 | LLACER Whitney | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:40 | 781 | |
24 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:21:69 | 751 |