Départementale
MILLAU
Le Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLLIVIER Marie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Departemental 25 |
2 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:35 | 961 | Departemental 25 |
3 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | Departemental 25 |
4 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:43 | 930 | |
5 | BEZIO Léa | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:11 | 911 | |
6 | VIAUD Clara | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:01 | 886 | Departemental 25 |
7 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:73 | 866 | Departemental 25 |
8 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:02 | 858 | |
9 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:40 | 848 | |
10 | LAIDET Clémence | 1993 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:28 | 824 | |
11 | CALMES Faustine | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:00 | 805 | |
12 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:32 | 796 | |
13 | BROUSSE Ludivine | 1996 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:89 | 782 | |
14 | VAZQUEZ Julie | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
15 | FRAYSSE Agathe | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:12 | 750 | |
16 | THOMAS Maëva | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:16:44 | 717 | |
17 | DALMON Yeimy-Lorena | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:17:43 | 692 | |
18 | CARLIER Julie | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:17:70 | 686 | |
19 | FRANCOIS Charlotte | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:18:15 | 675 | |
20 | ATTIGLAH BOULLIARD Marie-Schelsy | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:18:37 | 669 | |
21 | HENRY Charlotte | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:19:03 | 654 | |
22 | GINESTET Coralie | 1995 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:19:33 | 646 | |
23 | DAVEIGA Demy | 1997 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:33 | 534 | |
24 | HUMILIÈRE Hélène | 1995 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:25:25 | 514 | |
25 | DALLO Celine | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:49 | 509 | |
26 | AUSTRUY Adeline | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:26:10 | 496 | |
27 | LENERT Lauranne | 1998 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:34:89 | 331 | |
28 | LE VAN Fabiola | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:38:73 | 269 | |
29 | ANGLADE Lucie | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:40:80 | 238 | |
30 | NANGERONI Claire | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:44:51 | 188 | |
31 | DEGOUL Margaux | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:54:67 | 81 | |
32 | BOYER Aurore | 1996 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BOUSQUET Léa | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | COUTEL Lydie | 1997 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MUGUET Jeanne | 1997 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GARREAU Angèle | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CHEVRIER Chloé | 1996 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. |