Départementale
SAINT-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1134 | |
2 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1116 | |
3 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
4 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1040 | |
5 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1028 | |
6 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1020 | |
7 | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1016 | |
8 | CHANTREL Alexis | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1008 | |
9 | SOUPIN Tomas | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:62 | 994 | |
10 | BAUDET Jérémy | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 948 | |
11 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:41 | 945 | |
12 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:07:49 | 917 | |
13 | LOUARN Oscar | 1993 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:07:49 | 917 | |
14 | ARTIGNAN Baptiste | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:42 | 892 | |
15 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:87 | 881 | |
16 | QUESNE Pierre | 1990 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | 1:10:67 | 835 | |
17 | DUVIVIER Thomas | 1992 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 1:11:58 | 812 | |
18 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:12:37 | 792 | |
19 | GREGOIRE Maxime | 1994 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:96 | 730 | |
20 | GRELIER Julien | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:68 | 690 | |
21 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:17:55 | 671 | |
22 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:74 | 666 | |
23 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1142 | |
2 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1117 | |
3 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1110 | |
4 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1059 | |
5 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1054 | |
6 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1053 | |
2 | SOUPIN Tomas | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:55 | 996 | |
3 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:07 | 954 | |
4 | LOUARN Oscar | 1993 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:06:74 | 937 | |
5 | CHANTREL Alexis | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:07:02 | 929 | |
6 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:07:31 | 921 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTIGNAN Baptiste | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:35 | 894 | |
2 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:51 | 765 | |
3 | GREGOIRE Maxime | 1994 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:01 | 729 | |
4 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:16:01 | 706 | |
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |