Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:17:53 | 1087 | |
2 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:18:04 | 1079 | |
3 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:19:51 | 1057 | |
4 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:22:28 | 1017 | |
5 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:24:40 | 986 | |
6 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:02 | 963 | |
7 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:31 | 931 | |
8 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:82 | 924 | |
9 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:38 | 916 | |
10 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:30:34 | 903 | |
11 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:98 | 867 | |
12 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:35:74 | 830 | |
13 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:35:92 | 828 | |
14 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:65 | 805 | |
15 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:39:92 | 776 | |
16 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 2:41:30 | 759 | |
17 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:41:34 | 758 | |
18 | FILIPPELLI Antonin | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:44:61 | 718 | |
19 | BARTHE Martin | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:52:59 | 623 | |
20 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:58 | 612 | |
21 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:19:93 | 1051 | |
2 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:21:09 | 1034 | |
3 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:25:13 | 976 | |
4 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:28:70 | 925 | |
5 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:37 | 862 | |
6 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:33:73 | 857 | |
7 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:16 | 812 | |
8 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:37:39 | 809 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 2:40:24 | 772 | |
2 | FILIPPELLI Antonin | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:43:66 | 729 | |
3 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:55 | 647 | |
4 | BARTHE Martin | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:52:72 | 622 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:15:50 | 1118 | |
2 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:19:09 | 1064 | |
3 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1057 | |
4 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:20:70 | 1040 | |
5 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:35 | 958 | |
6 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:78 | 952 |