Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:23:67 | 1225 | |
2 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:23:98 | 1202 | |
3 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1188 | |
4 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | |
5 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
6 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | |
7 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
8 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:22:94 | 1279 | |
2 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:23:42 | 1244 | |
3 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1206 | |
4 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1200 | |
5 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1189 | |
6 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1187 | |
7 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | |
8 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | |
9 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1147 | |
10 | CHENY Morgan | 1980 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1146 | |
11 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
12 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1138 | |
13 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
14 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
15 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
16 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
17 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
18 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
19 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
20 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
21 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
22 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
23 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
24 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
25 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
26 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
27 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
28 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
29 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
30 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
31 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
32 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
33 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
34 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
35 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
36 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
37 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
38 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
39 | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
40 | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
41 | ARENY Eric | 1997 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
42 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
43 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
44 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
45 | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
46 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
47 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
48 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
49 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
50 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
51 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
52 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
53 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
54 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
55 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
56 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
57 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
58 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
59 | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
60 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
61 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
62 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
63 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
64 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
65 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
66 | CZERWINSKI Enzo | 2001 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
67 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
68 | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
69 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
70 | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:28 | 910 | |
71 | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
72 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
73 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
74 | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
75 | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
76 | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
77 | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
78 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
79 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
80 | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
81 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 840 | |
82 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
83 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
84 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
85 | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 778 | |
86 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:98 | 747 | |
87 | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 693 | |
88 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | OSWALD Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | GRACIA Martin | 1998 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
2 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
3 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
4 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
5 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
6 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
7 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
8 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:22:93 | 1280 | |
2 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
3 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1188 | |
4 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1174 | |
5 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
6 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
7 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
8 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
2 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
3 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
4 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
5 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
6 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
7 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
8 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 |