Nationale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 07 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1076 | |
2 | AMIELL Patrick | 1962 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1029 | |
3 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1022 | |
4 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 989 | |
5 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
6 | MIQUEL-BEAU Bertrand | 1988 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
7 | MESUROLLE Vincent | 1981 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 960 | |
8 | DURAND Ludovic | 1978 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:05 | 948 | |
9 | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:27:86 | 946 | |
10 | MELET Jean-Christophe | 1965 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:96 | 946 | |
11 | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 0:28:11 | 944 | |
12 | LE GOFF Yann | 1976 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:13 | 943 | |
13 | SANDRES Alexandre | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:19 | 939 | |
14 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
15 | CODINA Yoann | 1981 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 933 | |
16 | HERENG Thomas | 1974 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:69 | 930 | |
17 | ARCOUTEL Nicolas | 1983 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:30 | 918 | |
18 | THOMAS Didier | 1974 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 895 | |
19 | BERNARD Sylvain | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
20 | SCHULZE Jean | 1976 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:03 | 886 | |
21 | BARTELT Hervé | 1970 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:45 | 883 | |
22 | SOLOVEI Marc | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:51 | 880 | |
23 | RAYNAL Laurent | 1976 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 877 | |
24 | LOMBARDI Stéphane | 1972 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 844 | |
25 | LAVAL Clément | 1986 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
26 | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 830 | |
27 | MACHET Claude | 1954 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:33:87 | 828 | |
28 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:44 | 824 | |
29 | FERNANDEZ Bruno | 1972 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:63 | 813 | |
30 | PAVARD Laurent | 1981 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:18 | 803 | |
31 | GELATI Emiliano | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:34 | 793 | |
32 | JOULIE Patrice | 1972 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:01 | 791 | |
33 | COPPIN Dominique | 1955 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:42 | 785 | |
34 | WOLSTENHOLME James | 1988 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
35 | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 783 | |
36 | MICHEL Max | 1967 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 783 | |
37 | FEIGNA Sébastien | 1983 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 775 | |
38 | ALBIOL CERVERA Carlos | 1982 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:30:65 | 775 | |
39 | LEGENDRE Nicolas | 1973 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:29 | 775 | |
40 | LOUBEJAC Florentin | 1988 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:30:60 | 769 | |
41 | LAMANNA Yannick | 1987 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:30:73 | 761 | |
42 | HANDWERK Thierry | 1968 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:45 | 743 | |
43 | LOIRY Marc | 1965 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:82 | 723 | |
44 | FAVRAT Olivier | 1983 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:66 | 717 | |
45 | POILLOT Sébastien | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:64 | 709 | |
46 | RENAUDY Christian | 1957 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:94 | 706 | |
47 | MOSZCZYNSKI Rémy | 1973 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 695 | |
48 | LAMOTTE Christophe | 1960 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:37 | 683 | |
49 | BUONOCORE Bruno | 1967 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:60 | 681 | |
50 | BENNANI-RUNGS Rachid | 1969 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:77 | 672 | |
51 | ESNAUD Thomas | 1981 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:70 | 661 | |
52 | ZIMMERMANN Bruno | 1976 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:11 | 652 | |
53 | LAROUSSE Cyril | 1971 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 0:33:73 | 642 | |
54 | BABEY Pascal | 1968 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:34:73 | 623 | |
55 | DELEFLIE Jean-Luc | 1965 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 0:36:42 | 541 | |
56 | SAINT-PIERRE Marc | 1970 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:99 | 531 | |
57 | JUSTICE Claude | 1964 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 0:37:96 | 511 | |
58 | TORRES Olivier | 1973 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 0:37:45 | 464 | |
59 | CANSOT Philippe | 1953 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:75 | 464 | |
60 | LANDY Sébastien | 1986 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 0:36:54 | 462 | |
61 | TROBAS Yves | 1936 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:53:56 | 331 | |
62 | ANTONINI Joseph | 1931 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:07 | 325 | |
63 | BEAREZ Jean-Jacques | 1974 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 0:41:51 | 302 | |
64 | COUGOUREUX Thierry | 1962 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:43:73 | 287 | |
65 | FAUCONNIER Damien | 1975 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | SERRANO Jean-Philippe | 1972 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | PLISSONNEAU DUQUENE Thomas | 1980 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |