Départementale
ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1043 | |
2 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1042 | |
3 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
4 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
5 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
6 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
7 | PILLONE Nino | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
8 | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:95 | 909 | |
9 | RACHAS Elouan | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 902 | |
10 | COMPAN Matthieu | 2007 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
11 | MICHEL Clovis | 2007 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 860 | |
12 | MACKOWIAK Thomas | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 823 | |
13 | MAUGARD Clément | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 808 | |
14 | MOHAMED Yassin | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 790 | |
15 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 783 | |
16 | VAUTRIN Kentin | 2009 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 761 | |
17 | LATELLA GUILLEBAUD Leandre | 2010 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:30:43 | 760 | |
18 | BOSC Nathan | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 751 | |
19 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Samuel | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:77 | 741 | |
20 | VIARGUES Eliott | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 686 | |
21 | CONSTANS Noan | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 654 | |
22 | ARLES Ethan | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 630 | |
23 | LACOMBE Gabin | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 479 | |
24 | CARDONA-GRANIER Guilhem | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:15 | 468 | |
25 | BLANCHY Aurele | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:84 | 438 | |
26 | GISQUET DUCROS Marin | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:54 | 367 | |
27 | VACARESSE Tom | 2012 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:39:03 | 348 | |
28 | BONNEFOUS Lucas | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:91 | 279 | |
29 | PONSONNAILLE Florian | 2012 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:43:03 | 210 | |
30 | MOSZCZYNSKI Gaetan | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1 | |
31 | DAENEKINDT Philippe | 2012 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1064 | |
2 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 | |
3 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1050 | |
4 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1046 | |
5 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1034 | |
6 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
7 | PILLONE Nino | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 933 | |
8 | RACHAS Elouan | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 921 | |
9 | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:46 | 877 | |
10 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 778 | |
11 | MAUGARD Clément | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 736 | |
12 | VAUTRIN Kentin | 2009 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 725 | |
13 | ARLES Ethan | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 627 | |
14 | CARDONA-GRANIER Guilhem | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 538 | |
15 | LACOMBE Gabin | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:97 | 476 | |
16 | VACARESSE Tom | 2012 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:38:01 | 389 | |
17 | BLANCHY Aurele | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 378 | |
18 | BONNEFOUS Lucas | 2012 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |