Régionale
MONTPELLIER (FRA)
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:13:27 | 1002 | |
2 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:19:27 | 979 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:20:48 | 974 | |
4 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:22:54 | 966 | |
5 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:27:43 | 948 | |
6 | SATGE Simon | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 9:28:85 | 942 | |
7 | LE BOULER Rafaël | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:29:07 | 941 | |
8 | CALMEL Alexandre | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:33:91 | 923 | |
9 | COMPAN Matthieu | 2007 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:35:74 | 917 | |
10 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 9:40:06 | 901 | |
11 | BAZIZ Djallil | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 9:40:17 | 900 | |
12 | BERENI-BRIERE Léandre | 2007 | BASTIA NATATION | 9:40:18 | 900 | ||
13 | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:42:12 | 893 | |
14 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:42:44 | 892 | |
15 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:47:53 | 874 | |
16 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | EMS BRON | FRA | 9:50:18 | 864 | |
17 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 9:51:34 | 860 | |
18 | AFONSO Guillaume | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:53:23 | 853 | |
19 | GOMEZ Esteban | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 9:57:13 | 839 | |
20 | JEAN Sasha | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 10:07:15 | 804 | |
21 | DEANAZ Andréas | 2009 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 10:15:05 | 777 | |
22 | EL GOUACEM Madyan | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:28:52 | 732 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 8:22:69 | 1206 | |
2 | CARA Adrien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 8:28:57 | 1182 | |
3 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:29:92 | 1176 | |
4 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 8:34:19 | 1158 | |
5 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 8:39:56 | 1136 | |
6 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 8:49:61 | 1095 | |
7 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 8:50:08 | 1093 | |
8 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 8:50:64 | 1091 | |
9 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 8:51:67 | 1087 | |
10 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 8:52:29 | 1084 | |
11 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 8:52:34 | 1084 | |
12 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 8:53:86 | 1078 | |
13 | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:56:39 | 1068 | |
14 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 8:58:96 | 1058 | |
15 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:08:44 | 1020 | |
16 | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:10:37 | 1013 | |
17 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:24:84 | 957 | |
18 | LEVERT Baptiste | 2008 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 9:29:93 | 938 | |
19 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:34:09 | 923 | |
20 | KALMBACH Joël | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |