Départementale
VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:98 | 0 | |
2 | BIANCO Marie | 2008 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 0 | |
3 | BURGUION Fantine | 2011 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:45:08 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
2 | GRATUSSE Inaya | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 921 | |
3 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 880 | |
4 | PORTERO Neela | 2009 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:32:10 | 820 | |
5 | VENON Lila | 2006 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:32:15 | 817 | |
6 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 771 | |
7 | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 749 | |
8 | GARVI Hanaé | 2010 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 739 | |
9 | BIANCO Marie | 2008 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:33:65 | 729 | |
10 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:34:35 | 690 | |
11 | MARUÉJOULS Manon | 2007 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:34:88 | 661 | |
12 | COSTES Manon | 2007 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:35:38 | 634 | |
13 | DE TREMERIE Clémence | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:35:76 | 614 | |
14 | ROUCAYROL Loane | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 613 | |
15 | WHITFIELD Alexsandra | 2008 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 602 | |
16 | PORTERO Ocelia | 2007 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:36:38 | 582 | |
17 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:08 | 546 | |
18 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:65 | 472 | |
19 | TERRAL Alexia | 2010 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:38:90 | 460 | |
20 | FABRE Loélie | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:41:10 | 366 | |
21 | LUNAL Mathilde | 2011 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:42:21 | 322 | |
22 | COUSIN Ninon | 2011 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:46:03 | 194 | |
23 | BURGUION Fantine | 2011 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:46:38 | 184 | |
24 | FABRE Célénie | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:50:62 | 82 | |
25 | GRES Odélia | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:52:14 | 56 | |
26 | OBERLE Lison | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:54:13 | 29 | |
27 | BOUGOUMMARA Safia | 2011 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:54:20 | 28 | |
28 | VAYSSETTES Salome | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:55:38 | 16 | |
29 | HEJJAL Kamélia | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:57:66 | 3 | |
30 | POUX Lison | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1 | |
31 | EL HAMDOUCHI Maryam | 2010 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1 | |
32 | MOREAU Anais | 2011 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1 | |
33 | COUDERC Lucie | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DOS SANTOS Maéva | 2005 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GARCIA Zéline | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |