Départementale
ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU
Le Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Louka | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:43:01 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:54 | 996 | |
2 | PERRET Estelle | 2005 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:37:24 | 813 | |
3 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:43 | 805 | |
4 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:68 | 660 | |
5 | GARCIA Louka | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:40:76 | 657 | |
6 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:41:87 | 611 | |
7 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:42:30 | 594 | |
8 | BIANCO Marie | 2008 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:42:94 | 569 | |
9 | MATHON Noémie | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:64 | 541 | |
10 | COSTES Manon | 2007 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:44:14 | 523 | |
11 | FAGARD Océane | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:44:16 | 522 | |
12 | DUGOUT Apolline | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:44:40 | 513 | |
13 | ROUCAYROL Loane | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:44:48 | 510 | |
14 | JUGE Manon | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:44:86 | 496 | |
15 | GRIMAL Lola | 2005 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:46:15 | 450 | |
16 | CAYRE Chloé | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:46:24 | 447 | |
17 | DUPUY-TAURINES Oceane | 2006 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:46:25 | 446 | |
18 | FABRE Loélie | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:47:05 | 419 | |
19 | GARCIA Zéline | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:47:64 | 400 | |
20 | TERRAL Alexia | 2010 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:47:98 | 388 | |
21 | DINCULESCU Andrada | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:48:43 | 374 | |
22 | BRINGUIER Louna | 2009 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:49:85 | 330 | |
23 | DELTOR LOPEZ Leia | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:50:10 | 323 | |
24 | CHRISTOPHE Fanny | 2010 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:54:12 | 215 | |
25 | BURGUION Fantine | 2011 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:54:42 | 208 | |
26 | BELY Marion | 2011 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:56:33 | 165 | |
27 | BOUGOUMMARA Safia | 2011 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:09 | 130 | |
28 | BONHOURE Rose | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:39 | 62 | |
29 | WHITFIELD Alexsandra | 2008 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MYLY Morganne | 2008 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ALET Mathilde | 2010 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. |