Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:57 | 1054 | |
2 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:04 | 923 | |
3 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:44:46 | 906 | |
4 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:04 | 841 | |
5 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:51:37 | 825 | |
6 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:51:67 | 822 | |
7 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:51:74 | 821 | |
8 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:51:86 | 820 | |
9 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:55:75 | 776 | |
10 | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:59:01 | 740 | |
11 | JULIEN Mickaël | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:01:55 | 713 | |
12 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:07:27 | 654 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:31 | 1070 | |
2 | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:41:63 | 940 | |
3 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:90 | 937 | |
4 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:42 | 931 | |
5 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:54 | 917 | |
6 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:78 | 914 | |
7 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:47:74 | 867 | |
8 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:48:04 | 864 | |
9 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:49:05 | 852 | |
10 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:50:52 | 835 | |
11 | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:54:63 | 789 | |
12 | JULIEN Mickaël | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:56:02 | 773 |