Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALY Sébastien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:98 | 732 | |
2 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:06 | 729 | |
3 | CHENY Morgan | 1980 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 726 | |
4 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:34 | 721 | |
5 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:91 | 705 | |
6 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:01:65 | 686 | |
7 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:39 | 667 | |
8 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:77 | 658 | |
9 | WATREMEZ Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:45 | 642 | |
10 | VILALTA Mathieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:91 | 609 | |
11 | FERNANDEZ François | 1978 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 588 | |
12 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:23 | 582 | |
13 | FOSSAT CAYLA Jean-Michel | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:47 | 559 | |
14 | MIRADA Valentin | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:19 | 546 | |
15 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:94 | 532 | |
16 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:45 | 524 | |
17 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:10:87 | 501 | |
18 | TROY Philippe | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:12:09 | 482 | |
19 | LAFFONT Tristan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:52 | 475 | |
20 | BARRIERE Jean-Vincent | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:14:11 | 453 | |
21 | SACCONA Joan | 1989 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:14:71 | 444 | |
22 | BEZAMAT Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:04 | 440 | |
23 | FLAVIER Bruce | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:28 | 423 | |
24 | CAMP Emmanuel | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:16:57 | 420 | |
25 | GUILLAUME Antoine | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 348 | |
26 | BOUSQUET Thomas | 1985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | CLIQUET Jérôme-Pierre | 1986 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALY Sébastien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:08 | 759 | |
2 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:68 | 741 | |
3 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:43 | 719 | |
4 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:50 | 717 | |
5 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:01:57 | 688 | |
6 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:42 | 666 | |
7 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:29 | 645 | |
8 | WATREMEZ Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:37 | 643 | |
9 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 611 | |
10 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:29 | 544 | |
11 | MIRADA Valentin | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:51 | 540 | |
12 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:24 | 495 | |
13 | BARRIERE Jean-Vincent | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:12:99 | 468 | |
14 | LAFFONT Tristan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:00 | 468 | |
15 | CAMP Emmanuel | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:17:23 | 411 | |
16 | GUILLAUME Antoine | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:19:72 | 382 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ François | 1978 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 600 | |
2 | FOSSAT CAYLA Jean-Michel | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 555 | |
3 | HEINEN Christoph | 1987 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:10:06 | 514 | |
4 | TROY Philippe | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:11:82 | 486 | |
5 | BEZAMAT Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:76 | 444 |