Départementale
CAPDENAC GARE
Le Samedi 19 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:19:69 | 887 | |
2 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:21:55 | 839 | |
3 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:78 | 809 | |
4 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:96 | 804 | |
5 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:24:80 | 759 | |
6 | MAILLE Pauline | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:59 | 740 | |
7 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:29:42 | 652 | |
8 | LOUIS Marine | 2001 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:29:48 | 651 | |
9 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:30:78 | 622 | |
10 | ROBERT Pauline | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:46 | 608 | |
11 | ZANON Emie | 2001 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:32:29 | 590 | |
12 | GANNAC Laurine | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:32:82 | 579 | |
13 | PICHON Zélie | 2002 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:33:09 | 573 | |
14 | ROIATTI Clara | 2001 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:33:54 | 564 | |
15 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:33:67 | 561 | |
16 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:33:67 | 561 | |
17 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:33:86 | 557 | |
18 | MEJBAR Mouna | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:34:18 | 551 | |
19 | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:36:97 | 495 | |
20 | BOS Valentine | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:37:79 | 479 | |
21 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:42:38 | 396 | |
22 | BAYOL Lea | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:43:97 | 369 | |
23 | PRODHOMME Chiara | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:44:54 | 359 | |
24 | KERYELL Enora | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:45:20 | 348 | |
25 | GARRIGOS Pauline | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:45:87 | 337 | |
26 | SOULIÉ Louise | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:45:92 | 337 | |
27 | KERYELL Lou-Ann | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:46:71 | 324 | |
28 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:47:45 | 313 | |
29 | FABRE Maeva | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:49:72 | 279 | |
30 | GUEYVELIAN Lise | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:51:10 | 259 | |
31 | IZARD Jade | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:51:82 | 249 | |
32 | MOULIADE Eloise | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:53:87 | 221 | |
33 | PRADINES Emilie | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:55:34 | 203 | |
34 | REYLET Melissa | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:59:18 | 158 | |
35 | LAGARRIGUE Elda-Maya | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:04:92 | 101 | |
36 | MARTZLOFF Alicia | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:08:00 | 76 | |
37 | JALBERT Lisa | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:08:37 | 73 | |
38 | JONES Amelia | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:13:46 | 40 | |
39 | ROUX--FROMENT Audrey | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LAVERNHE Marine | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. |