Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:23:24 | 770 | |
2 | BARTHELEMY Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:26:52 | 700 | |
3 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:27:22 | 685 | |
4 | WOLFF Joshua | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:61 | 616 | |
5 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:32:97 | 570 | |
6 | GUARINO Marco | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:34:17 | 548 | |
7 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:35:08 | 531 | |
8 | BARTHE Martin | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:36:89 | 498 | |
9 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:37:24 | 492 | |
10 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:37:40 | 489 | |
11 | LABORDE Arthur | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:37:68 | 484 | |
12 | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:37:84 | 482 | |
13 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:38:11 | 477 | |
14 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:38:64 | 468 | |
15 | TERNISIEN Nathan | 1999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:80 | 465 | |
16 | CABARES William | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:39:01 | 461 | |
17 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:39:13 | 459 | |
18 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:39:39 | 455 | |
19 | IDIQUIN Paul | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:39:72 | 449 | |
20 | POINSIGNON Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:41:88 | 414 | |
21 | DUMAS Pierre | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:76 | 384 | |
22 | DEUMIER Artus | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:44:29 | 376 | |
23 | JAMES FOUCHER Baptiste | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:47 | 358 | |
24 | GIULIANI Antoine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:45:99 | 350 | |
25 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:46:16 | 347 | |
26 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:49:07 | 306 | |
27 | VIDAILLAC Theo | 1999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:50:82 | 282 | |
28 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:52:63 | 258 | |
29 | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:54:22 | 238 | |
30 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:54:43 | 236 | |
31 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:55:08 | 228 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:21:39 | 812 | |
2 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:24:55 | 742 | |
3 | BARTHELEMY Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:24:61 | 740 | |
4 | WOLFF Joshua | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:94 | 590 | |
5 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:33:12 | 568 | |
6 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:35:68 | 520 | |
7 | PEIRONE Sacha | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:36:09 | 513 | |
8 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:36:76 | 501 | |
9 | GUARINO Marco | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:37:08 | 495 | |
10 | BARTHE Martin | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:39:67 | 450 | |
11 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:39:81 | 448 | |
12 | DUMAS Pierre | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:40:09 | 443 | |
13 | POINSIGNON Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:40:33 | 439 | |
14 | JAMES FOUCHER Baptiste | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:34 | 360 | |
15 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:46:17 | 347 | |
16 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:47:03 | 335 |