Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:19 | 1015 | |
2 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:39:29 | 986 | |
3 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:39:41 | 984 | |
4 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:15 | 947 | |
5 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:42:60 | 941 | |
6 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:71 | 940 | |
7 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:87 | 938 | |
8 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:43:40 | 931 | |
9 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:48:27 | 867 | |
10 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:48:57 | 863 | |
11 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:48:66 | 862 | |
12 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:49:41 | 853 | |
13 | DAWS Carolina* | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:50:08 | 844 | |
14 | LAVIGNE Lucie | 1999 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:74 | 824 | |
15 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:52:41 | 815 | |
16 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:52:79 | 811 | |
17 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:13 | 806 | |
18 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:53:59 | 801 | |
19 | MARTINS Aurelie | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:55:70 | 775 | |
20 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:55:81 | 774 | |
21 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:55:89 | 773 | |
22 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:55:96 | 772 | |
23 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:57:36 | 755 | |
24 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:07 | 747 | |
25 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:58:11 | 746 | |
26 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:58:16 | 746 | |
27 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:58:68 | 739 | |
28 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:59:96 | 724 | |
29 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:97 | 724 | |
30 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:59:99 | 724 | |
31 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 3:00:62 | 717 | |
32 | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:01:11 | 711 | |
33 | JAMAIN Marie-Amelie | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:01:18 | 710 | |
34 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:01:45 | 707 | |
35 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 3:01:63 | 705 | |
36 | MARTINS Melanie | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:01:74 | 704 | |
37 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:01:76 | 703 | |
38 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:01:97 | 701 | |
39 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:02:16 | 699 | |
40 | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:02:30 | 697 | |
41 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 3:02:82 | 691 | |
42 | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:02:83 | 691 | |
43 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:04:14 | 676 | |
44 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:04:62 | 671 | |
45 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:04:65 | 671 | |
46 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:04:96 | 667 | |
47 | LAKEHAL Inès | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:05:57 | 660 | |
48 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 3:05:67 | 659 | |
49 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:05:73 | 659 | |
50 | HUMILIÈRE Audrey | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 3:06:30 | 652 | |
51 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:06:30 | 652 | |
52 | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 3:06:34 | 652 | |
53 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:07:07 | 644 | |
54 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:07:46 | 639 | |
55 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:07:50 | 639 | |
56 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:07:53 | 639 | |
57 | LE BRIGANT Lea | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:07:59 | 638 | |
58 | PORTE Laure | 1999 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 3:08:73 | 626 | |
59 | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:09:32 | 619 | |
60 | RODIER Elena | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:09:43 | 618 | |
61 | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:09:78 | 614 | |
62 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:10:18 | 610 | |
63 | RALISON Shaïna | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 3:10:32 | 608 | |
64 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:11:22 | 599 | |
65 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 3:12:23 | 588 | |
66 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:12:64 | 584 | |
67 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 3:13:14 | 579 | |
68 | LE MARQUAND Raphaelle | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 3:13:26 | 577 | |
69 | DELPAL Elvia | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:13:53 | 575 | |
70 | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:13:67 | 573 | |
71 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:14:21 | 568 | |
72 | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:14:25 | 567 | |
73 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:15:02 | 559 | |
74 | ARINO Emma | 2001 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:40 | 555 | |
75 | CHARTRON Elsa | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:15:43 | 555 | |
76 | FROMENT Chloé | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:15:71 | 552 | |
77 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:16:00 | 549 | |
78 | LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:16:28 | 546 | |
79 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:16:31 | 546 | |
80 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:17:10 | 538 | |
81 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:17:52 | 534 | |
82 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 3:17:60 | 533 | |
83 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:18:27 | 526 | |
84 | CHITTY Hannah | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:19:03 | 519 | |
85 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:19:08 | 518 | |
86 | MAIO Ivana | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:19:16 | 517 | |
87 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:20:49 | 504 | |
88 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:20:96 | 500 | |
89 | DELCAMPE Johanna | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 3:21:27 | 497 | |
90 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:21:41 | 496 | |
91 | MICHEL Valentine | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:21:69 | 493 | |
92 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 3:21:86 | 491 | |
93 | TREZIERES Laurie | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:21:94 | 490 | |
94 | IONESCU Maeva | 1999 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 3:21:94 | 490 | |
95 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 3:22:13 | 489 | |
96 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:22:47 | 485 | |
97 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:23:10 | 479 | |
98 | BARBE Estelle | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:24:14 | 469 | |
99 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:24:26 | 468 | |
100 | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:24:72 | 464 | |
101 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:24:76 | 464 | |
102 | BARRAU Emiliana | 2000 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 3:25:19 | 460 | |
103 | SAM Marie | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 3:25:33 | 458 | |
104 | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:26:08 | 451 | |
105 | DOUZIECH Leonie | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:26:09 | 451 | |
106 | MAURIES Margaux | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:26:11 | 451 | |
107 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:26:37 | 449 | |
108 | PRESTO Elodie | 2001 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 3:26:46 | 448 | |
109 | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 3:26:51 | 447 | |
110 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:26:54 | 447 | |
111 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:26:54 | 447 | |
112 | CAUSSIGNAC Eva | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:27:31 | 440 | |
113 | VAUDE Aurelie | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:27:33 | 440 | |
114 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:28:13 | 433 | |
115 | SOLAY Jeanne | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:29:75 | 418 | |
116 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:29:80 | 418 | |
117 | BIBEN Marie-Sophie | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:29:95 | 416 | |
118 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:31:62 | 402 | |
119 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 3:33:18 | 388 | |
120 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:33:26 | 388 | |
121 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:34:62 | 376 | |
122 | VAUDE Justine | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:35:09 | 372 | |
123 | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 3:35:45 | 369 | |
124 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:37:17 | 355 | |
125 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:37:20 | 355 | |
126 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:38:93 | 341 | |
127 | JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 3:40:31 | 330 | |
128 | ACHERITOGARAY Naïa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:40:46 | 329 | |
129 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:41:22 | 323 | |
130 | COSTES Chloé | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:41:69 | 319 | |
131 | VIELMAS VALOIS Juliette | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 3:43:41 | 306 | |
132 | BOUSQUET Maeva | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:44:21 | 300 | |
133 | PRAT Chloe | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 3:44:56 | 297 | |
134 | MAILLE Pauline | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:44:80 | 295 | |
135 | DUBOIS Johanna | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:45:40 | 291 | |
136 | BOUSQUET Constance | 2000 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 3:47:83 | 273 | |
137 | FILIPPELLI Anna | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 3:54:97 | 224 | |
138 | ABOUDIL Imene | 1999 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:59:16 | 198 | |
139 | DEGOUL Margaux | 1999 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 4:05:01 | 164 | |
140 | MONTAGUT Jessica | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 4:05:69 | 160 | |
141 | ROUMAGNAC Sarah | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | MAGAR Anna | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | VALETTE-SANCHEZ Charlotte | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | COURBIS Clothilde | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | FAJR Sawssen | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | CATTEAU Louison | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |