Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:53:77 | 777 | |
2 | BELLANCE Laurent | 1981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:99 | 705 | |
3 | BOUBA Jérôme | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:56:14 | 700 | |
4 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:24 | 697 | |
5 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:39 | 693 | |
6 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:86 | 679 | |
7 | RULL Sylvain | 1982 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:57:31 | 667 | |
8 | GROUSSET Fabien | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:35 | 666 | |
9 | SOULIE Benjamin | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:36 | 666 | |
10 | DAVID Frédéric | 1985 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:46 | 663 | |
11 | COLLARD Maxime | 1984 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:57:56 | 660 | |
12 | CASSE Laurent | 1974 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:57:58 | 660 | |
13 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:57:62 | 659 | |
14 | ESCOULA Cyril | 1982 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:57:66 | 658 | |
15 | DERNIS Vincent | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:68 | 657 | |
16 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:81 | 654 | |
17 | CABROL Cédric | 1982 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:57:96 | 650 | |
18 | GASPAR David | 1985 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:27 | 642 | |
19 | AUROUSSEAU Mathieu | 1984 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:58:34 | 640 | |
20 | SERRA Olivier | 1984 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 638 | |
21 | DOM Eric | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 635 | |
22 | REGIS Sidney | 1979 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:58:60 | 634 | |
23 | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | 1980 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:58:67 | 632 | |
24 | VAUTRIN Camille | 1984 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:58:74 | 630 | |
25 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:58:74 | 630 | |
26 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:58:80 | 629 | |
27 | FIGUES Floris | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:94 | 625 | |
28 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:99 | 624 | |
29 | MIRO Victor | 1985 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 624 | |
30 | BENEDICTO Thomas | 1984 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:59:07 | 622 | |
31 | DEMORY Jean-Michel | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 620 | |
32 | ESPALIER Fabien | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:18 | 620 | |
33 | GERVAIS Jérôme | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:59:27 | 617 | |
34 | MENAUT Jerome | 1985 | ASPE PAU BEARN | FRA | 0:59:39 | 615 | |
35 | ARGAGNON Richard | 1979 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:45 | 613 | |
36 | KREMER Julien | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:59:48 | 612 | |
37 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:51 | 612 | |
38 | DELDAL Damien | 1986 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:59:56 | 611 | |
39 | DELLA NORA Mathieu | 1985 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:59:61 | 609 | |
40 | DIETRICH Alexandre | 1983 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:67 | 608 | |
41 | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:59:71 | 607 | |
42 | GROUSSET Jérôme | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:73 | 607 | |
43 | DUBOIS Yann | 1986 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:59:76 | 606 | |
44 | LAURENT Christophe | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:59:82 | 604 | |
45 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 604 | |
46 | LALANNE Julien | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:59:86 | 604 | |
47 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:92 | 602 | |
48 | MARQUES Arnaud | 1986 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:59:92 | 602 | |
49 | KIRAKOSSIAN Gérald | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:95 | 602 | |
50 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 1986 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:00:02 | 600 | |
51 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:03 | 600 | |
52 | WATREMEZ Romain | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:00:07 | 599 | |
53 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:00:11 | 598 | |
54 | MELIES Frédéric | 1984 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:00:18 | 596 | |
55 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:00:23 | 595 | |
56 | BEAUMELLE Renaud | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:28 | 594 | |
57 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:38 | 592 | |
58 | BEL Florian | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:40 | 591 | |
59 | GELEDAN Guillaume | 1987 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 1:00:42 | 591 | |
60 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:49 | 589 | |
61 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:57 | 588 | |
62 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 1:00:58 | 587 | |
63 | BRIANT Christophe | 1986 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:68 | 585 | |
64 | BOURBON Emmanuel | 1986 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:00:68 | 585 | |
65 | LAYBRO Antoine | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:00:73 | 584 | |
66 | CABROL Romain | 1986 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:00:74 | 584 | |
67 | CORBIERE Julien | 1985 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:76 | 583 | |
68 | COLLINSON Guillaume | 1986 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:78 | 583 | |
69 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 580 | |
70 | NESE Jean-Philippe | 1988 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:00:93 | 580 | |
71 | VERCELOT Luc | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 579 | |
72 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:98 | 579 | |
73 | BINDA Jonathan | 1988 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:01:02 | 578 | |
74 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:21 | 574 | |
75 | HOUDAYER Johann | 1986 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 573 | |
76 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 572 | |
77 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:01:33 | 571 | |
78 | GELY Vincent | 1984 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:38 | 570 | |
79 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 569 | |
80 | DARFEUILLE Antoine | 1986 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:01:45 | 569 | |
81 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:49 | 568 | |
82 | CARPENTIER Maximilien | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:82 | 561 | |
83 | CONTRAY Valérian | 1986 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:90 | 559 | |
84 | EDANGE Mathieu | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:01:99 | 557 | |
85 | LARRETCHE Nicolas | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:13 | 555 | |
86 | FAURE Julien | 1981 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:14 | 554 | |
87 | SEGALEN Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:15 | 554 | |
88 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:02:16 | 554 | |
89 | DULAC Damien | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:18 | 554 | |
90 | DAL MASO Fabien | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:29 | 551 | |
91 | SUERE Thomas | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:02:46 | 548 | |
92 | GOURION Thomas | 1988 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:02:50 | 547 | |
93 | MERCINIER Romain | 1987 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:02:53 | 547 | |
94 | DAUMONT Guillaume | 1988 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 547 | |
95 | BANCAREL Hugo | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:02:56 | 546 | |
96 | DALISSON Benjamin | 1988 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:02:79 | 541 | |
97 | MALE Mathieu | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:80 | 541 | |
98 | ARNAREZ Alexandre | 1980 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:82 | 541 | |
99 | PINAU Jeremy | 1986 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:02:89 | 539 | |
100 | LAFORET Jean-Pierre | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:02:96 | 538 | |
101 | VILALTA Mathieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:09 | 536 | |
102 | PERRAIS Florimond | 1987 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:13 | 535 | |
103 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:24 | 533 | |
104 | LACOURT Thomas | 1988 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:03:39 | 530 | |
105 | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:53 | 527 | |
106 | LEBASTARD Nicolas | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:03:53 | 527 | |
107 | SACCONA Joan | 1989 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:57 | 526 | |
108 | RODRIGUES Wilfried | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:03:69 | 524 | |
109 | GAZEAU Aurelien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:04:03 | 518 | |
110 | VAUCHEL Jérôme | 1989 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 513 | |
111 | MARCEL William | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:37 | 512 | |
112 | SALVADOR Yannick | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 510 | |
113 | CILLIERES Christophe | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:47 | 510 | |
114 | MIOTTO Anthony | 1988 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:62 | 507 | |
115 | MALOSSANE Bastien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:68 | 506 | |
116 | GAYRARD Fabien | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 504 | |
117 | FREMEAU Julien | 1986 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:05:06 | 499 | |
118 | SOSA Sebastian | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 499 | |
119 | MONTEAU Quentin | 1987 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:84 | 486 | |
120 | LESCURE Aurélien | 1986 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:05:90 | 485 | |
121 | BERNARDI Alban | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:06:06 | 482 | |
122 | MARTY Cédric | 1986 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 447 | |
123 | BOUVIER Florian | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 445 | |
124 | QUINTANE Marc | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | BEURTON Julien | 1980 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | DELORS Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | TAKE BEKIMA Théophile | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | MALATY Guillaume | 1987 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | GALY Benjamin | 1987 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | ERNST Cyrille | 1984 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Yohann | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:54:00 | 769 | |
2 | BOUBA Jérôme | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:55:85 | 709 | |
3 | BELLANCE Laurent | 1981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:97 | 705 | |
4 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:42 | 692 | |
5 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:90 | 678 | |
6 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:57:12 | 672 | |
7 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:12 | 672 | |
8 | GROUSSET Fabien | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:55 | 661 | |
9 | SOULIE Benjamin | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:55 | 661 | |
10 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:57:82 | 654 | |
11 | RULL Sylvain | 1982 | SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:58:11 | 646 | |
12 | FIGUES Floris | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:27 | 642 | |
13 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:58:57 | 634 | |
14 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:20 | 619 | |
15 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 618 | |
16 | KREMER Julien | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:59:31 | 616 | |
17 | DOM Eric | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 615 | |
18 | DEMORY Jean-Michel | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:95 | 602 | |
19 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 599 | |
20 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:00:39 | 592 | |
21 | BEAUMELLE Renaud | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:42 | 591 | |
22 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:49 | 589 | |
23 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:81 | 582 | |
24 | BEL Florian | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:80 | 561 |