Départementale
SAINT-AFFRIQUE
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2011 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:23:28 | 1048 | |
2 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:23:61 | 1045 | |
3 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:33:00 | 970 | |
4 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:36:33 | 944 | |
5 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:37:96 | 932 | |
6 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 4:38:58 | 927 | |
7 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:44:94 | 879 | |
8 | BONNAFONT Charles | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:47:39 | 860 | |
9 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:48:24 | 854 | |
10 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:53:05 | 819 | |
11 | CHIOTTI Enzo | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:54:56 | 808 | |
12 | ARNAL Valentin | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:00:82 | 764 | |
13 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:03:21 | 747 | |
14 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:04:13 | 741 | |
15 | BREIL Remi | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:05:16 | 734 | |
16 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:08:87 | 709 | |
17 | LABORDERIE Nicolas | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:23:01 | 617 | |
18 | LIQUIERE Pierre-Louis | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:34:97 | 544 | |
19 | LAGARRIGUE Yohann | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:35:77 | 540 | |
20 | FRECHET Aurélien | 1998 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 5:53:35 | 442 | |
21 | BROS Tanguy | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:54:94 | 433 | |
22 | MONDOT Julien | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 6:01:20 | 401 | |
23 | PERIE Alexandre | 1997 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 6:05:50 | 380 | |
24 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 6:13:55 | 341 | |
25 | LABORDERIE Guillaume | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 6:18:90 | 317 | |
26 | CABRIT Simon | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 6:42:77 | 219 | |
27 | DOUZIECH Tommy | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |