Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUZIN Natacha | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:42 | 658 | |
2 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:69 | 643 | |
3 | SOUVESTE Margaux | 1987 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:15 | 637 | |
4 | ZABALA Sophie | 1980 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:21:73 | 620 | |
5 | SANTARELLI Audrey | 1985 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:23:96 | 596 | |
6 | MULLER DAMAYE Laura | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:24:21 | 593 | |
7 | HIXE Elodie | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:24:97 | 585 | |
8 | BORG Lisa | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:25:07 | 584 | |
9 | POUGEAS Florence | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:25:26 | 582 | |
10 | GAYRARD Céline | 1987 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:49 | 580 | |
11 | NOWACKI Marie | 1987 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:27:67 | 559 | |
12 | TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:27:75 | 558 | |
13 | LAFARGE Stéphanie | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:27:84 | 557 | |
14 | MONGES Audrey | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:28:32 | 553 | |
15 | GABRIELLI Clotilde | 1988 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:28:94 | 547 | |
16 | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:29:32 | 543 | |
17 | TAKE BEKIMA Natacha | 1983 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:29:39 | 543 | |
18 | BOULLE Fanny | 1986 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:29:40 | 543 | |
19 | DARFEUILLE Lise | 1989 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:29:77 | 539 | |
20 | MARTIN Marie | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:30:07 | 537 | |
21 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:27 | 535 | |
22 | TERRAL Audrey | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:63 | 532 | |
23 | LE BOULCH Soizic | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:31:16 | 527 | |
24 | TERRIN Géraldine | 1984 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:31:42 | 525 | |
25 | ALLEGUEDE Laëtitia | 1985 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 2:31:45 | 524 | |
26 | ALVAREZ Maite | 1989 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:82 | 521 | |
27 | LESZCZYNSKI Myriam | 1988 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:33:73 | 505 | |
28 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:11 | 502 | |
29 | BRIDONNEAU Lucie | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:53 | 498 | |
30 | BENON-LE MOUELLIC Anne-Sophie | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:34:82 | 496 | |
31 | CAAMANO Fanny | 1989 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:41:14 | 447 | |
32 | BARRIERE Fanny | 1989 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | RODRIGUEZ Sophie | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BOUSQUET Priscilla | 1985 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BEAURAIN Marine | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | LATHIERE Elodie | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | JEOLAS Julie | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |