Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1175 | |
2 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1172 | |
3 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1162 | |
4 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1143 | |
5 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1139 | |
6 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 1129 | |
7 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1122 | |
8 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1118 | |
9 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1114 | |
10 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:51 | 1111 | |
11 | DELBOIS Edwin | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:53 | 1110 | |
12 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1107 | |
13 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1102 | |
14 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1100 | |
15 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1097 | |
16 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1090 | |
17 | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1073 | |
18 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1069 | |
19 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1063 | |
20 | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1060 | |
21 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1050 | |
22 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1049 | |
23 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1042 | |
24 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1033 | |
25 | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1028 | |
26 | ROUMEGOUS Timothée | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1026 | |
27 | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1025 | |
28 | ESPOSITO Mario | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1003 | |
29 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:04:11 | 983 | |
30 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 978 | |
31 | AJDARI Armin | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 974 | |
32 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 962 | |
33 | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:96 | 960 | |
34 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:06:31 | 924 | |
35 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:41 | 922 | |
36 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:06:96 | 907 | |
37 | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:22 | 901 | |
38 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 886 | |
39 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:08:66 | 864 | |
40 | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:20 | 850 | |
41 | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:42 | 845 | |
42 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:55 | 841 | |
43 | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 833 | |
44 | DEJEAN Sofiane | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:89 | 833 | |
45 | CIANCIO Raphaël | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 784 | |
46 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |