Régionale
MARSEILLE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:82 | 1114 | |
2 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1063 | |
3 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:22 | 1051 | |
4 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:30 | 1050 | |
5 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:31 | 1050 | |
6 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:21 | 1023 | |
7 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:45 | 978 | |
8 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:02 | 957 | |
9 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:06 | 956 | |
10 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:26:07 | 956 | |
11 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:26:20 | 955 | |
12 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:26:52 | 950 | |
13 | PUCCI Cyril | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:75 | 947 | |
14 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:26:82 | 946 | |
15 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:34 | 926 | |
16 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:30:05 | 903 | |
17 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:30:25 | 901 | |
18 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:62 | 896 | |
19 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:30:79 | 894 | |
20 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:34:20 | 850 | |
21 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:37:46 | 809 | |
22 | DI MEGLIO Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 2:37:46 | 809 | |
23 | DELAVEAU Martin | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 2:50:68 | 653 | |
24 | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:51:13 | 648 | |
25 | ATTIA Michael | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:56:69 | 588 | |
26 | AMRI Bilel | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1177 | |
2 | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1070 | |
3 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:49 | 1061 | |
4 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1060 | |
5 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:15 | 1052 | |
6 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1036 | |
7 | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1023 | |
8 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:23:94 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:65 | 1003 | |
2 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:23:86 | 986 | |
3 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:25:81 | 960 | |
4 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:26:21 | 954 | |
5 | PUCCI Cyril | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:50 | 951 | |
6 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:28:65 | 922 | |
7 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:28:70 | 921 | |
8 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:46 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:28:07 | 930 | |
2 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:28:14 | 929 | |
3 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:62 | 922 | |
4 | DI MEGLIO Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 2:35:82 | 829 | |
5 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:35:97 | 828 |