Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1207 | National |
2 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1181 | National |
3 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:80 | 1173 | Interregional |
4 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1151 | National |
5 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1138 | National |
6 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1137 | Interregional |
7 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1137 | Interregional |
8 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:39 | 1128 | Interregional |
9 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1119 | National |
10 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:72 | 1118 | National |
11 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:10:11 | 1108 | |
12 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1104 | National |
13 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1100 | Interregional |
14 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1098 | Regional |
15 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1095 | Interregional |
16 | LESTHER Pauline | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1062 | Regional |
17 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:12:12 | 1053 | Interregional |
18 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1052 | Regional |
19 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1052 | Regional |
20 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1049 | Regional |
21 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1044 | Interregional |
22 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1039 | Regional |
23 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1038 | Regional |
24 | MORIN Tiphaine | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:12:88 | 1032 | Regional |
25 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1032 | Regional |
26 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1031 | Regional |
27 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:13:12 | 1026 | Regional |
28 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:13:31 | 1021 | Regional |
29 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:13:41 | 1018 | Regional |
30 | ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:61 | 1013 | Regional |
31 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:13:73 | 1009 | Regional |
32 | JULIO Marjorie | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:80 | 1008 | Regional |
33 | DOMENIG Liva | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:14:19 | 997 | Regional |
34 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:14:19 | 997 | Regional |
35 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:43 | 991 | |
36 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:62 | 986 | Departemental 50 |
37 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 980 | Regional |
38 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 973 | Regional |
39 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:14 | 973 | Regional |
40 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:15:35 | 967 | Regional |
41 | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:15:38 | 966 | Regional |
42 | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:15:69 | 958 | Regional |
43 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:15:76 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
44 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:15:80 | 955 | Regional |
45 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:82 | 955 | Regional |
46 | ROUE Alexandra | 1997 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:16:41 | 940 | Regional |
47 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:43 | 939 | Regional |
48 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:16:62 | 934 | Regional |
49 | LEJEUNE Emilie | 1994 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:16:95 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
50 | DEVIC Zoé | 1995 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:17:22 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
51 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:27 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
52 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:17:38 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
53 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:17:49 | 912 | Regional |
54 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:17:61 | 909 | Regional |
55 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:71 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
56 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:94 | 901 | Regional |
57 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:17:98 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
58 | DHAINAUT Chrystelle | 1993 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:25 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
59 | SOBRINO Anaëlle | 1995 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:18:26 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
60 | TORPE Anaïs | 1997 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:37 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
61 | CHARCONNET Marine | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:18:51 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
62 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:18:56 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
63 | HDIJA Sophia | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:18:88 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
64 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:19:08 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
65 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:19:22 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
66 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
67 | HOLKA Victoria | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:19:57 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
68 | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:19:81 | 855 | |
69 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:19:91 | 853 | |
70 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:20:01 | 850 | |
71 | LOUBEYRE Julie | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:20:13 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
72 | BOURSIER Gaelle | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:20:36 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
73 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:20:59 | 836 | |
74 | GAILLARD Alice | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:89 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
75 | CHARTIER Lea | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:17 | 822 | |
76 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:43 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
77 | JACOB Vanessa | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:21:47 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
78 | ALLOUN Anaëlle | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:21:49 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
79 | DIVARET Nolwenn | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:22:23 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
80 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1263 | National |
2 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:92 | 1198 | National |
3 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:12 | 1192 | National |
4 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1153 | Interregional |
5 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1126 | |
6 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:49 | 1125 | National |
7 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1124 | Interregional |
8 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1124 | Interregional |
9 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1115 | Interregional |
10 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1109 | National |
11 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:06 | 1109 | Interregional |
12 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1104 | National |
13 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:65 | 1093 | Regional |
14 | ACEVAL Margaux | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1087 | Interregional |
15 | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1049 | Interregional |
16 | LESTHER Pauline | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1015 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1105 | Interregional |
2 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1089 | Interregional |
3 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1064 | Regional |
4 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:11:85 | 1060 | Interregional |
5 | MORIN Tiphaine | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:12:49 | 1043 | Regional |
6 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | Regional |
7 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 1:13:49 | 1016 | Regional |
8 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:13:53 | 1015 | Regional |