Interrégionale
NICE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1145 | Interregional |
2 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1140 | National |
3 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1136 | Interregional |
4 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1119 | Regional |
5 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1115 | Regional |
6 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1108 | Interregional |
7 | ARNALIS Daniel | 1994 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1100 | National |
8 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1090 | Interregional |
9 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:10:57 | 1076 | Interregional |
10 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1066 | Interregional |
11 | ABOUDAOUD Yacine | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1063 | Interregional |
12 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:96 | 1040 | Regional |
13 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1039 | Interregional |
14 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1027 | Regional |
15 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 1024 | Regional |
16 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:12:70 | 1021 | National |
17 | GUERRERO Quentin | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:12:94 | 1015 | National |
18 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1013 | Interregional |
19 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1009 | Regional |
20 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:31 | 1005 | Interregional |
21 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:13:61 | 998 | Interregional |
22 | LAMBERT Vincent | 1994 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:93 | 990 | Regional |
23 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:03 | 987 | Interregional |
24 | BELLE Pierre | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:07 | 986 | Interregional |
25 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:14:17 | 984 | Regional |
26 | HILL Owen | 1994 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:14:25 | 982 | Regional |
27 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:14:30 | 980 | Interregional |
28 | PITON Benjamin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:41 | 978 | Regional |
29 | ROMEY Loic | 1995 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:14:54 | 974 | Regional |
30 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:33 | 955 | Regional |
31 | PIAZZA Théo | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:15:36 | 954 | Regional |
32 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:15:39 | 953 | Regional |
33 | ROBERTSON Callum | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:55 | 950 | Regional |
34 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:57 | 949 | Regional |
35 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:60 | 948 | Regional |
36 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:15:66 | 947 | Regional |
37 | BONY Anthony | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:70 | 946 | Regional |
38 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 1:15:75 | 945 | Regional |
39 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:16:12 | 936 | Regional |
40 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:16:21 | 933 | Regional |
41 | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 915 | Regional |
42 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:12 | 911 | Regional |
43 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:31 | 907 | Regional |
44 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:35 | 906 | Regional |
45 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:17:65 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
46 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:17:81 | 895 | Regional |
47 | VITTEAUT Theo | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:70 | 851 | Regional |
48 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:20:85 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
49 | VERLAQUE Aymric | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1161 | Interregional |
2 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1155 | Interregional |
3 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1133 | Interregional |
4 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1130 | National |
5 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1124 | National |
6 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 1104 | Interregional |
7 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1103 | Regional |
8 | ARNALIS Daniel | 1994 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1078 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1097 | National |
2 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1070 | Interregional |
3 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | Interregional |
4 | ABOUDAOUD Yacine | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1056 | Interregional |
5 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1040 | Interregional |
6 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1035 | Regional |
7 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1015 | Regional |
8 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:13:57 | 999 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRERO Quentin | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1049 | National |
2 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:12:50 | 1026 | National |
3 | LAMBERT Vincent | 1994 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:82 | 1018 | Regional |
4 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:33 | 1005 | Regional |
5 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 983 | Interregional |
6 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:14:53 | 975 | Interregional |
7 | VISSAC Sylvain | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 970 | Interregional |
8 | BELLE Pierre | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:96 | 964 | Regional |