Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:21 | 1182 | |
2 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:69 | 1166 | |
3 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:87 | 1160 | |
4 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:97 | 1156 | |
5 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1145 | |
6 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:65 | 1133 | |
7 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:53:86 | 1126 | |
8 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:95 | 1123 | |
9 | LLEWELLYN Jack | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1121 | |
10 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1116 | |
11 | LESTYN Cole | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:21 | 1115 | |
12 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1114 | |
13 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:37 | 1109 | |
14 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:53 | 1104 | |
15 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1099 | |
16 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:54:89 | 1092 | |
17 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1092 | |
18 | DI CESARE Luca | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1088 | |
19 | YASSER Ahmed | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:07 | 1086 | |
20 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1081 | |
21 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1080 | |
22 | JONES Morgan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1079 | |
23 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1077 | |
24 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1075 | |
25 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1072 | |
26 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1066 | |
27 | FRANCOS BETZLER Lucas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:72 | 1065 | |
28 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1062 | |
29 | LONEY Joshua | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1059 | |
30 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1059 | |
31 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1053 | |
32 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1053 | |
33 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1031 | |
34 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1030 | |
35 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1030 | |
36 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1014 | |
37 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1000 | |
38 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
39 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:58:20 | 985 | |
40 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:29 | 951 | |
41 | BEZARD Mel | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:42 | 947 | |
42 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
43 | GOUPY Germain | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:01:30 | 890 | |
44 | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 878 | |
45 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | DELLO BUONO Damien | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:49:71 | 1270 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:50:08 | 1257 | |
3 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:50:79 | 1232 | |
4 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:50:88 | 1228 | |
5 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:51:03 | 1223 | |
6 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:51:18 | 1218 | |
7 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:77 | 1197 | |
8 | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:84 | 1195 | |
9 | GREGORI Giovanni | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:84 | 1195 | |
10 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:95 | 1191 | |
11 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:52:22 | 1182 | |
12 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1181 | |
13 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:67 | 1167 | |
14 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:52:83 | 1161 | |
15 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:85 | 1160 | |
16 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1153 | |
17 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:09 | 1152 | |
18 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1134 | |
19 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:79 | 1129 | |
20 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1105 | |
21 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:49:60 | 1274 | |
2 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:49:78 | 1267 | |
3 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:50:39 | 1246 | |
4 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:50:49 | 1242 | |
5 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:83 | 1230 | |
6 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:51:15 | 1219 | |
7 | GREGORI Giovanni | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:63 | 1202 | |
8 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:13 | 1185 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:67 | 1201 | |
2 | TAVOLETTA Raffaele | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:80 | 1196 | |
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:15 | 1184 | |
4 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1181 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:34 | 1178 | |
6 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:52:48 | 1173 | |
7 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:52:91 | 1158 | |
8 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:92 | 1158 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:52:53 | 1171 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:59 | 1169 | |
3 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:79 | 1162 | |
4 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:15 | 1150 | |
5 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:43 | 1141 | |
6 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:65 | 1133 | |
7 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1130 | |
8 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1084 |