Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Mardi 25 Juillet 2017 au Samedi 29 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:13:94 | 1158 | |
2 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:57 | 1143 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1204 | |
2 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:12 | 1201 | |
3 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:12:16 | 1200 | |
4 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1199 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:44 | 1193 | |
6 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:51 | 1192 | |
7 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1187 | |
8 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 1184 | |
9 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:90 | 1182 | |
10 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:13:53 | 1167 | |
11 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:58 | 1166 | |
12 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:13:65 | 1165 | |
13 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:86 | 1160 | |
14 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:13:92 | 1158 | |
15 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:26 | 1150 | |
16 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:14:36 | 1148 | |
17 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:14:36 | 1148 | |
18 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:53 | 1144 | |
19 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:14:54 | 1144 | |
20 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:12 | 1130 | |
21 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:15:16 | 1129 | |
22 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:26 | 1127 | |
23 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:15:38 | 1124 | |
24 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:39 | 1124 | |
25 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 1121 | |
26 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:15:51 | 1121 | |
27 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:67 | 1117 | |
28 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:75 | 1115 | |
29 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:15:86 | 1113 | |
30 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:15:89 | 1112 | |
31 | BORGOGNO Alizée | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:02 | 1109 | |
32 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:16:26 | 1104 | |
33 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:33 | 1102 | |
34 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:60 | 1096 | |
35 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:94 | 1088 | |
36 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:00 | 1087 | |
37 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:21 | 1082 | |
38 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:27 | 1080 | |
39 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:32 | 1079 | |
40 | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 1076 | |
41 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:56 | 1074 | |
42 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:80 | 1068 | |
43 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:19:72 | 1025 | |
44 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1214 | |
2 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1211 | |
3 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1211 | |
4 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:90 | 1206 | |
5 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:11:94 | 1205 | |
6 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:95 | 1205 | |
7 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1204 | |
8 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:10 | 1202 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:30 | 1173 | |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:34 | 1172 | |
3 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:13:61 | 1166 | |
4 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:69 | 1164 | |
5 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:13:98 | 1157 | |
6 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:22 | 1151 | |
7 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:14:52 | 1144 | |
8 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:92 | 1135 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:73 | 1163 | |
2 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:14:17 | 1152 | |
3 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:34 | 1148 | |
4 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:40 | 1147 | |
5 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:97 | 1134 | |
6 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:21 | 1128 | |
7 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:24 | 1104 | |
8 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:16:54 | 1097 |