Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mercredi 11 Juin 2014 au Jeudi 12 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONOVALOV Nikita | 1988 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:05 | 1341 | |
2 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:24:05 | 1341 | |
3 | JONES Cullen | 1984 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:10 | 1337 | |
4 | IKEBATA Hirofumi | 1992 | JAPON | JPN | 0:24:15 | 1334 | |
5 | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:17 | 1333 | |
6 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:24:20 | 1331 | |
7 | WANG Yuxin | 1992 | CHINE | CHN | 0:24:23 | 1329 | |
8 | ADRIAN Nathan | 1988 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:25 | 1328 | |
9 | POYTAKIVI Riku | 1993 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:24:25 | 1328 | |
10 | PHILLIPS Timothy | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:27 | 1326 | |
11 | PRUDNIKOV Viacheslav | 1993 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:42 | 1316 | |
12 | BARRETT Adam | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:24:61 | 1304 | |
13 | ALBERDI SAROBE Markel | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:66 | 1301 | |
14 | GARLAND Sullivan | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:66 | 1301 | |
15 | VANLUCHENE Emmanuel | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:24:66 | 1301 | |
16 | TIKHOBAEV Oleg | 1990 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:68 | 1300 | |
17 | CROENEN Louis | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:24:76 | 1294 | |
18 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:76 | 1294 | |
19 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1288 | |
20 | KRUG Karl | 1989 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:87 | 1287 | |
21 | SHIELDS Thomas | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:98 | 1280 | |
22 | HORROCKS Sam | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:24:98 | 1280 | |
23 | PEDDIE Luke | 1993 | CANADA | CAN | 0:24:99 | 1280 | |
24 | HENGEL Simon | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:00 | 1279 | |
25 | MONTOYA TORRES Andres Felipe | 1991 | COLOMBIE | COL | 0:25:01 | 1278 | |
26 | SHAPIRA BAR OR Nimrod | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:25:04 | 1277 | |
27 | SCHMID Aleksi | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:04 | 1277 | |
28 | WESSELS Reynard | 1994 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:08 | 1274 | |
29 | KUDASHEV Alexander | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:10 | 1273 | |
30 | BROMER Viktor bregner | 1993 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:10 | 1273 | |
31 | BRIGGS Daniel | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:11 | 1272 | |
32 | ANDRUSENKO Viacheslav | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:14 | 1270 | |
33 | RAMIREZ Daniel | 1992 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 0:25:18 | 1268 | |
34 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:25:19 | 1267 | |
35 | BARBAR Aj | 1992 | LIBAN | LIB | 0:25:23 | 1264 | |
36 | CLAYTON Jimmie | 1995 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:26 | 1263 | |
37 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1262 | |
38 | SHABASOV Andrei | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:29 | 1261 | |
39 | OLSHTEIN Almog | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:25:30 | 1260 | |
40 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1257 | |
41 | COCI Alexandru | 1989 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:25:37 | 1256 | |
42 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1254 | |
43 | RODLAND Marius solaat | 1997 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:41 | 1253 | |
44 | POROBIC Armin | 1996 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:41 | 1253 | |
45 | LIU Yu | 1982 | CHINE | CHN | 0:25:45 | 1250 | |
46 | WANG Samuel | 1996 | CANADA | CAN | 0:25:45 | 1250 | |
47 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:25:49 | 1248 | |
48 | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:25:50 | 1247 | |
49 | STEYN Joshua | 1997 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:50 | 1247 | |
50 | MAKELA Niko | 1998 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:25:52 | 1246 | |
51 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1245 | |
52 | ABREU Maximiliano | 1990 | PARAGUAY | PAR | 0:25:57 | 1243 | |
53 | LAMONT Rory | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:60 | 1241 | |
54 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1239 | |
55 | COSTE Alin | 1992 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:25:65 | 1238 | |
56 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1236 | |
57 | PERALTA GALLEGO Carlos | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:69 | 1235 | |
58 | REALES ARRIETA Esnaider rey | 1996 | COLOMBIE | COL | 0:25:70 | 1235 | |
59 | ROBBINS Daniel | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:25:71 | 1234 | |
60 | LOWE Benjamin | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:25:72 | 1233 | |
61 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1233 | |
62 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1233 | |
63 | MULLER Caydon | 1995 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:74 | 1232 | |
64 | LIUKKONEN Ari Pekka | 1989 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:25:76 | 1231 | |
65 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1230 | |
66 | VAN WYK Jacques | 1992 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
67 | XIAO Lei | 1995 | CHINE | CHN | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
68 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1227 | |
69 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1227 | |
70 | SHAHAFF Yahav | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:25:86 | 1225 | |
71 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1225 | |
72 | NIKOLAEV Andrey | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:88 | 1223 | |
73 | WALTERS Joshua | 1997 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | |
74 | CHAO Man-Hou | 1996 | MACAO | MAC | 0:25:94 | 1220 | |
75 | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1218 | |
76 | DOYLE Byron | 1994 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
77 | PHILLIPS Jake | 1993 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:26:03 | 1214 | |
78 | WETZLAR Peter | 1997 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | 0:26:07 | 1212 | |
79 | RONALDSON Daniel | 1996 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:08 | 1211 | |
80 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1206 | |
81 | CAMERON Donald | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:17 | 1205 | |
82 | LEBON IRIARTE Yerai | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:24 | 1201 | |
83 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1200 | |
84 | O'SULLIVAN Brian | 1995 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:26:25 | 1200 | |
85 | VAN DER MERWE Jan petrus | 1993 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:26 | 1200 | |
86 | SIVERTSEN Sander-nilsen | 1996 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:27 | 1199 | |
87 | MORGAN Karl | 1991 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:36 | 1194 | |
88 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1191 | |
89 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 | |
90 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | |
91 | KHOMENKO Ilya | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:26:44 | 1189 | |
92 | FLOEGSTAND Ole mikal | 1997 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:47 | 1187 | |
93 | ESTEVES André Brasil | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:26:53 | 1183 | |
94 | JOENSEN Eydbjoern | 1996 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 0:26:57 | 1181 | |
95 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1175 | |
96 | SOSSA MOLINA Javier | 1989 | COLOMBIE | COL | 0:26:68 | 1174 | |
97 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | |
98 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1165 | |
99 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1162 | |
100 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 | |
101 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1160 | |
102 | ZANKO Vsevolod | 1995 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:27:00 | 1154 | |
103 | BROOKS James douglas | 1997 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | |
104 | LEMAY Hugo | 1995 | CANADA | CAN | 0:27:03 | 1153 | |
105 | HENDRICKX Lander | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:05 | 1151 | |
106 | LEUNG Chi tou | 1996 | MACAO | MAC | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
107 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | |
108 | SIO Ka-Kun | 1990 | MACAO | MAC | 0:27:20 | 1142 | |
109 | RODRIGUES Phelipe | 1990 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
110 | SATES Timothy | 1998 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | |
111 | PERRIN William | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
112 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1109 | |
113 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
114 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | |
115 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | BARNEA Guy Marcos | 1987 | ISRAËL | ISR | - | Disq. | |
117 | WESTERMANN Magnus | 1995 | DANEMARK | DEN | - | Disq. | |
118 | LAXTON Tom | 1989 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:23:59 | 1371 | |
2 | MUNOZ PEREZ Rafael | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:65 | 1367 | |
3 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:23:72 | 1362 | |
4 | JONES Cullen | 1984 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:23:93 | 1348 | |
5 | KONOVALOV Nikita | 1988 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:01 | 1343 | |
6 | IKEBATA Hirofumi | 1992 | JAPON | JPN | 0:24:02 | 1343 | |
7 | POYTAKIVI Riku | 1993 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:24:08 | 1339 | |
8 | WANG Yuxin | 1992 | CHINE | CHN | 0:24:21 | 1330 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS Timothy | 1990 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:05 | 1341 | |
2 | PRUDNIKOV Viacheslav | 1993 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:14 | 1335 | |
3 | GARLAND Sullivan | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:24:27 | 1326 | |
4 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:51 | 1311 | |
5 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1299 | |
6 | CROENEN Louis | 1994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:24:71 | 1298 | |
7 | BARRETT Adam | 1992 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:24:74 | 1296 | |
8 | KRUG Karl | 1989 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:25:09 | 1273 |