Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 01 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:30 | 1217 | Interregional |
2 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1214 | Interregional |
3 | GARCIA MESA Juan Jose | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:06:11 | 1195 | Interregional |
4 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1192 | Interregional |
5 | GENI Simone | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:24 | 1164 | Interregional |
6 | ANCARANI Stefano | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:49 | 1157 | Interregional |
7 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1156 | Interregional |
8 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1140 | Interregional |
9 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1108 | Interregional |
10 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:31 | 1082 | Regional |
11 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1050 | Regional |
12 | RUSCA MUNOZ Eric | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:12:10 | 1036 | Regional |
13 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1021 | Regional |
14 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1021 | Interregional |
15 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:13:11 | 1010 | Interregional |
16 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1007 | Regional |
17 | STILIANOV Dean | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:14:22 | 982 | Departemental |
18 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:15:09 | 961 | Regional |
19 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:07 | 937 | Regional |
20 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:17:38 | 905 | Departemental |
21 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:50 | 902 | Interregional |
22 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:22:51 | 787 | |
23 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:23:86 | 757 | |
24 | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:24:87 | 735 | |
25 | COURTIAL Eric | 1996 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:59 | 698 | |
26 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:31:28 | 603 | |
27 | CALA Romain | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | IOTTI Michele | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1326 | Elite |
2 | DI LECCE Francesco | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:94 | 1313 | Elite |
3 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1250 | Elite |
4 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1237 | Interregional |
5 | GARCIA MESA Juan Jose | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:05:51 | 1212 | Interregional |
6 | ANCARANI Stefano | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:11 | 1195 | Interregional |
7 | GENI Simone | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:36 | 1161 | Interregional |
8 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:21 | 1138 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:59 | 1128 | Interregional |
2 | BOUCHAREB Adam | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1112 | Interregional |
3 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1101 | Interregional |
4 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:48 | 1078 | Regional |
5 | RUSCA MUNOZ Eric | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:11:46 | 1052 | Regional |
6 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1050 | Interregional |
7 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1013 | Regional |
8 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1013 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STILIANOV Dean | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:12:42 | 1028 | Regional |
2 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:14:16 | 984 | Regional |
3 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 920 | Regional |
4 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:18:47 | 879 | |
5 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:33 | 859 | Regional |
6 | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:20:10 | 841 | |
7 | COURTIAL Eric | 1996 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:24:20 | 749 | |
8 | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:27:07 | 688 |