1 |
ERVIN Anthony |
1981 |
ETATS-UNIS |
USA |
0:50:14 |
1290 |
Elite |
2 |
ADRIAN Nathan |
1988 |
ETATS-UNIS |
USA |
0:50:19 |
1288 |
Elite |
3 |
KONRAD Czerniak |
1989 |
POLOGNE |
POL |
0:50:20 |
1288 |
Elite |
4 |
MALLET Grégory |
1984 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:50:51 |
1276 |
Elite |
5 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Aitor |
1993 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:50:53 |
1276 |
Elite |
6 |
GILOT Fabien |
1984 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:50:62 |
1272 |
Elite |
7 |
TURNER Grant |
1989 |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
GBR |
0:50:73 |
1268 |
Elite |
8 |
SAUMELL MONTSERRAT Eloi |
1989 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:51:33 |
1247 |
Interregional |
9 |
MEYNARD William |
1987 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:51:36 |
1246 |
Interregional |
10 |
BARBACINI Filippo |
1990 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
0:51:97 |
1224 |
Interregional |
11 |
MARTIN MARTIN Victor |
1993 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:52:25 |
1214 |
Interregional |
12 |
LEBON IRIARTE Yerai |
1992 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:52:47 |
1206 |
Interregional |
13 |
VERA ORTIZ Joe Alberto |
1992 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:52:54 |
1204 |
Interregional |
14 |
PUIG GARRICH Albert |
1994 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:52:89 |
1192 |
Interregional |
15 |
SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc |
1992 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:53:04 |
1186 |
Interregional |
16 |
SANCHEZ Alex |
1990 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:53:19 |
1181 |
Interregional |
17 |
PANCARI Luca |
1993 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
0:53:19 |
1181 |
Interregional |
18 |
ACUNA-RODRIGUEZ Crox-Ernesto |
1990 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:53:70 |
1164 |
Interregional |
19 |
NUSS Steve |
1992 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:53:83 |
1159 |
Interregional |
20 |
GILARDI Federico |
1991 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
0:54:15 |
1148 |
Interregional |
21 |
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali |
1995 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:25 |
1145 |
Interregional |
22 |
LEVEAUX Aurélien |
1989 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:32 |
1142 |
Interregional |
23 |
CAYETTE Germain |
1983 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:35 |
1141 |
Interregional |
24 |
DIAZ Mathieu |
1997 |
ISTRES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:54:60 |
1133 |
Interregional |
25 |
DELCOURT Manuel |
1991 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:54:77 |
1127 |
Interregional |
26 |
BOUSQUET Cyril |
1992 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:54:77 |
1127 |
Interregional |
27 |
SCHEIDET Daniel |
1993 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:55:05 |
1117 |
Regional |
28 |
ARNOUX Laurent |
1995 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:55:09 |
1116 |
Interregional |
29 |
GIRAUD Nathan |
1994 |
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR |
FRA |
0:55:09 |
1116 |
Interregional |
30 |
BRET Killian |
1994 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:11 |
1115 |
Interregional |
31 |
COMPAGNONE Fabio |
1995 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
0:55:22 |
1112 |
Interregional |
32 |
DESCAMPS Quentin |
1989 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
0:55:36 |
1107 |
Regional |
33 |
PAPA Florent |
1990 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:37 |
1107 |
Regional |
34 |
NEGREL Maxime |
1996 |
ROGNAC NATATION |
FRA |
0:55:39 |
1106 |
Interregional |
35 |
TARRACO COLOM Andy |
1988 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:55:39 |
1106 |
Regional |
36 |
RAMSAMY Cyril |
1996 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:55:57 |
1100 |
Interregional |
37 |
BOUTON Axel |
1994 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:55:83 |
1091 |
Regional |
38 |
PASSERI Arnaud |
1993 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:55:87 |
1090 |
Regional |
39 |
WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan |
1994 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
0:56:08 |
1083 |
Regional |
40 |
DUPUIS Geoffroy |
1992 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:56:45 |
1070 |
Regional |
41 |
ELMERINI Merwane |
1997 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:56:46 |
1070 |
Interregional |
42 |
CALMON Mickael |
1997 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:64 |
1064 |
Interregional |
43 |
BRUN Corentin |
1997 |
CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC |
FRA |
0:56:65 |
1064 |
Interregional |
44 |
COT Raphaël |
1995 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:56:79 |
1059 |
Regional |
45 |
ARNAUD Bertrand |
1994 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:57:11 |
1049 |
Regional |
46 |
GOURI Lucas |
1989 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:57:24 |
1044 |
Regional |
47 |
CALA Romain |
1990 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:57:34 |
1041 |
Regional |
48 |
TAA Yassine |
1990 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:38 |
1040 |
Regional |
49 |
LAFFORGUE Axel |
1997 |
ISTRES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:57:84 |
1025 |
Interregional |
50 |
VERNET Robin |
1996 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
0:57:89 |
1023 |
Regional |
51 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
1998 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
0:57:96 |
1021 |
Interregional |
52 |
PIETRERA Thomas |
1996 |
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE |
FRA |
0:58:16 |
1014 |
Regional |
53 |
MARTINEZ Alejandro |
1994 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
0:58:19 |
1013 |
Regional |
54 |
BUISSON Nicolas |
1996 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:58:47 |
1004 |
Regional |
55 |
GUILLERAULT Maxime |
1999 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:54 |
1002 |
Interregional |
56 |
BLANC Christopher |
1997 |
APT NATATION |
FRA |
0:58:56 |
1002 |
Interregional |
57 |
MIGRAINE Victor |
1996 |
CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC |
FRA |
0:58:56 |
1002 |
Regional |
58 |
CAZANOVE Valentin |
1996 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
0:58:57 |
1001 |
Regional |
59 |
MARCHAUD Gabriel |
1996 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:58:67 |
998 |
Regional |
60 |
TERRIER Vincent |
1995 |
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE |
FRA |
0:58:77 |
995 |
Regional |
61 |
COICAUD Charles |
1995 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:58:78 |
995 |
Regional |
62 |
SERTIC Charles |
1996 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:58:78 |
995 |
Regional |
63 |
DURNAIAN Leo |
1997 |
AUBAGNE NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:14 |
983 |
Regional |
64 |
DE LUCA Alexandre |
1997 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:21 |
981 |
Regional |
65 |
CHERRIERE Maxime |
1998 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
0:59:22 |
981 |
Interregional |
66 |
MARTINEZ Roland |
1997 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:29 |
978 |
Regional |
67 |
LIGUORI Thibault |
1995 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
0:59:52 |
971 |
Regional |
68 |
MARTIN Julien |
1997 |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:91 |
959 |
Regional |
69 |
SEMPERE Laurent |
1999 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
1:00:11 |
952 |
Interregional |
70 |
COURCHET Lucas |
1999 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:18 |
950 |
Interregional |
71 |
SARAZIN Dylan |
1998 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:48 |
941 |
Regional |
72 |
NEGREL Martin |
1999 |
ROGNAC NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:87 |
929 |
Interregional |
73 |
BURCKEL Alexis |
1998 |
FOS-SUR-MER NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:97 |
926 |
Regional |
74 |
MARCHAUD Tristan |
1999 |
USN VEDENE |
FRA |
1:01:13 |
921 |
Interregional |
75 |
MOUSSA Yanis |
1996 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:01:30 |
916 |
Departemental |
76 |
PATA Thomas |
1998 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:33 |
915 |
Regional |
77 |
BOUABDALLAH Hedi |
1999 |
ISTRES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:59 |
907 |
Interregional |
78 |
FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo |
1996 |
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR |
FRA |
1:01:80 |
900 |
Departemental |
79 |
GUILLEROT Titouan |
1999 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:18 |
889 |
Interregional |
80 |
LEFRANC Robin |
1997 |
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR |
FRA |
1:02:45 |
881 |
Departemental |
81 |
HOCQUET Henri |
1999 |
MARTIGUES NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:93 |
866 |
Regional |
82 |
MOLLET Bastien |
1999 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
1:03:84 |
839 |
Departemental |
83 |
AMRI Idriss |
1997 |
CSM MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:04:22 |
828 |
Departemental |
84 |
GARCIA Théo |
1999 |
CN ORANGE |
FRA |
1:04:33 |
825 |
Departemental |
85 |
EIFFES Hugo |
1997 |
CSM MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:04:36 |
824 |
Departemental |
86 |
BLANC Benjamin |
1997 |
CSM MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:05:28 |
798 |
|
87 |
DI DONNA Rémi |
1999 |
ASPTT TOULON |
FRA |
1:06:02 |
777 |
Departemental |
88 |
BOUTTERIN Tristan |
1999 |
USN VEDENE |
FRA |
1:06:88 |
752 |
|
89 |
YAZDJIAN Anthony |
1995 |
ROGNAC NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:09 |
719 |
|
90 |
PONTILLON Mathis |
1998 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
1:08:30 |
714 |
|
91 |
TARI Ilyes |
1995 |
CSM MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:08:74 |
702 |
|
92 |
BLANC Raphael |
1999 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
1:10:10 |
666 |
|
93 |
COURTIAL Eric |
1996 |
CSM MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:10:49 |
655 |
|
94 |
SORE-LARREGAIN Theo |
1999 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
1:11:81 |
622 |
|
95 |
TOUHAMI Hichem |
1999 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
96 |
LEPRETRE Xavier |
1988 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|