Départementale
MARTIGUES (FRA)
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1055 | |
2 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1045 | |
3 | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 961 | |
4 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:30:69 | 958 | |
5 | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 928 | |
6 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 923 | |
7 | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 889 | |
8 | GUILLERAULT Alexandre | 2005 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:17 | 879 | |
9 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 862 | |
10 | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 856 | |
11 | BEARD Nathan | 2006 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 855 | |
12 | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 849 | |
13 | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 838 | |
14 | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:12 | 830 | |
15 | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 823 | |
16 | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:33:32 | 820 | |
17 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:52 | 810 | |
18 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 800 | |
19 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 799 | |
20 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Antoine | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:78 | 797 | |
21 | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:33:89 | 792 | |
22 | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 780 | |
23 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:34:26 | 774 | |
24 | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:34:62 | 756 | |
25 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 742 | |
26 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:35:05 | 736 | |
27 | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:13 | 732 | |
28 | PISCHEDDA-VALLIER Matis | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 718 | |
29 | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 684 | |
30 | CAMMARATA Florian | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:36:44 | 671 | |
31 | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:68 | 660 | |
32 | MALMEJAC Thomas | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 643 | |
33 | EL HADJ SAID Tariq | 2006 | 0:37:68 | 616 | |||
34 | GARCIA Paco | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:37:76 | 613 | |
35 | MASSON Tom | 2007 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:82 | 610 | |
36 | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:38:28 | 590 | |
37 | BOZOYAN Lorik | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:39:20 | 552 | |
38 | PALOMBA Enzo | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:81 | 527 | |
39 | ABDELKADER Kilyane | 2006 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:40:53 | 498 | |
40 | RICHARTE Elias | 2006 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:99 | 481 | |
41 | GOUBET Evan | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:95 | 444 | |
42 | POLAERT Mathis | 2006 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:42:51 | 424 | |
43 | GAGLIARDI Tom | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:84 | 412 | |
44 | FÜRTGES Yann | 2010 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:08 | 404 | |
45 | DORCHIN Timothée | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:66 | 384 | |
46 | LOUNIS Adam | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:32 | 329 | |
47 | LEMOR Francois | 2005 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:80 | 314 | |
48 | GRANDI Mathieu | 2008 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:31 | 269 | |
49 | BOURNAS Louis | 2010 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:49:88 | 200 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1071 | |
2 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:30:37 | 975 | |
3 | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:30:80 | 952 | |
4 | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 | |
5 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 891 | |
6 | GUILLERAULT Alexandre | 2005 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 829 | |
7 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 826 | |
8 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:31:86 | 895 | |
2 | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 882 | |
3 | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:32:96 | 839 | |
4 | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:00 | 837 | |
5 | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 826 | |
6 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 816 | |
7 | BEARD Nathan | 2006 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 816 | |
8 | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 813 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 794 | |
2 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:34:43 | 766 | |
3 | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 738 | |
4 | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:35:14 | 732 | |
5 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 663 | |
6 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |