Interrégionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:25:14 | 958 | Regional |
2 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:26 | 956 | Regional |
3 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:26:86 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
4 | ROCHER Carol-Anne | 1994 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:27:97 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:28:00 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
6 | ANTIGNAC Margot | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:08 | 895 | |
7 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:28:59 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:28:76 | 880 | |
9 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:28:92 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:29:14 | 872 | |
11 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:29:50 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LANDRIERE Camille | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:29:88 | 857 | |
13 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:38 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:30:53 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ALIVANOGLOU Asimina | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:30:79 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
16 | GEOFFRAY Flore | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:10 | 831 | |
17 | SZYMANSKI Mélanie | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:15 | 830 | |
18 | GOLOUBENKO Cécile | 1993 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:31:26 | 828 | |
19 | CHAVASSIEUX Julie | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:31:56 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
20 | LACHERAY Lucie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:31:88 | 815 | |
21 | HUGO Camille | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:31:95 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
22 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:32:97 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
23 | NATOLI Claudia | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:33:58 | 781 | |
24 | PANNIER Anaïs | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:34:59 | 761 | |
25 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:34:99 | 753 | |
26 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:35:25 | 748 | |
27 | CHAPEL Adeline | 1996 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:35:56 | 742 | |
28 | DOHEN Ingrid | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:35:88 | 736 | |
29 | BROUARD Anne-sophie | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:35:88 | 736 | |
30 | CIMENTI Romane | 1994 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:36:13 | 731 | |
31 | THUAIRE Adèle | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:36:38 | 726 | |
32 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:36:60 | 722 | |
33 | BRETON Margot | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:37:72 | 701 | |
34 | MARTINS Lea | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:38:43 | 688 | |
35 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:56 | 685 | |
36 | GRENIER Clara | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:58 | 648 | |
37 | FLOTTE Sandra | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:40:75 | 645 | |
38 | SCHANDENE Noemie | 1996 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DREVELLE Esther | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BOUCQ Jessica | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | HARDY Cindy | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | VINCENT Gabrielle | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | RASCOL Helia | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Carol-Anne | 1994 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:24:95 | 962 | Regional |
2 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:61 | 948 | Regional |
3 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:25:64 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
4 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:26:39 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
5 | NATOLI Claudia | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:27:03 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
6 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:27:50 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:27:84 | 900 | Regional |
8 | ANTIGNAC Margot | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:27:92 | 898 | |
9 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:28:19 | 892 | |
10 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:28:29 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LECUISINIER Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:28:65 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LANDRIERE Camille | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:28:69 | 882 | |
13 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:29:14 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SZYMANSKI Mélanie | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:97 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
15 | GOLOUBENKO Cécile | 1993 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:31:06 | 832 | |
16 | GEOFFRAY Flore | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:31:16 | 830 | |
17 | CHAVASSIEUX Julie | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:33:03 | 792 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARVIN Charlene | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:27:74 | 902 | Regional |
2 | LACHERAY Lucie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:30:25 | 849 | |
3 | FLOTTE Maeva | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:31:50 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
4 | ALIVANOGLOU Asimina | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:32:20 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
5 | HUGO Camille | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:32:23 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SANTAFE Céline | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:32:29 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DERUDET Lucie | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:34:36 | 766 | |
8 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:36:22 | 729 |