Régionale
NICE (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1172 | |
2 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
3 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1115 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1082 | |
5 | GUZAITE Ema | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1021 | |
6 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
7 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1014 | |
8 | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
9 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
10 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1008 | |
11 | ARNOUX Amélie | 2005 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
12 | FARAUD Solen | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 998 | |
13 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 994 | |
14 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
15 | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:29:54 | 982 | |
16 | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 978 | |
17 | FRASSATI Céline | 2002 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 976 | |
18 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
19 | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
20 | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
21 | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
22 | QUERE Louise | 2005 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
23 | AUSSOUR Manon | 2005 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
24 | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
25 | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
26 | ROLLAND Marie | 2006 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
27 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 936 | |
28 | CHETOUANE Mila | 2008 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
29 | DOUZOU Elisa | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
30 | LIS Margot | 2007 | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | FRA | 0:30:33 | 931 | |
31 | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
32 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:35 | 929 | |
33 | TRUONG Kimi | 2006 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:30:38 | 928 | |
34 | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
35 | VILLA Lelia | 2004 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:59 | 914 | |
36 | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:30:65 | 910 | |
37 | DEEGAN Shaynez | 2007 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:73 | 905 | |
38 | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 905 | |
39 | GLOVER Célia | 2003 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
40 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 901 | |
41 | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 899 | |
42 | CANO Marilou | 2007 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:30:88 | 896 | |
43 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
44 | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
45 | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 890 | |
46 | PEBRET Manon | 2005 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:31:01 | 887 | |
47 | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
48 | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 884 | |
49 | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
50 | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:11 | 881 | |
51 | FABRY Manon | 2004 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
52 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 870 | |
53 | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
54 | MOREAU Lola | 2006 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 860 | |
55 | SIMON Justine | 2008 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:52 | 856 | |
56 | REGALADO SEGUNDO Aitana Micaela Valentina | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
57 | MARCELLIN Anaïs | 2005 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:31:62 | 849 | |
58 | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:65 | 848 | |
59 | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:72 | 843 | |
60 | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 839 | |
61 | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 837 | |
62 | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 835 | |
63 | ORTOLANI Shaunie | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 832 | |
64 | JUAN Celeste | 2006 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 829 | |
65 | GUSTIN Manon | 2006 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 829 | |
66 | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
67 | VALENTINI Mariane | 2005 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:31:99 | 827 | |
68 | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:32:01 | 826 | |
69 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 824 | |
70 | LAVIGNE Marianne | 2006 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:32:15 | 817 | |
71 | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:32:23 | 812 | |
72 | MATHIS Lune | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 800 | |
73 | ABABSA Cheryne | 2009 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:32:52 | 795 | |
74 | BELINGHER Solen | 2008 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 794 | |
75 | AIT HAMOUDA Emma | 2007 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:54 | 794 | |
76 | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 789 | |
77 | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:32:65 | 787 | |
78 | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 778 | |
79 | CASABIANCA Lena | 2005 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:32:85 | 775 | |
80 | DYBING Maïna | 2006 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 775 | |
81 | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:87 | 774 | |
82 | HAMDANI Sirine | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:32:93 | 771 | |
83 | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:32:95 | 769 | |
84 | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 769 | |
85 | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
86 | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
87 | SALES Lorella | 2006 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:33:05 | 764 | |
88 | BREMOND Themis | 2008 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:33:09 | 761 | |
89 | MOUGENET Clémentine | 2006 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 760 | |
90 | DUPIAT Janice | 2009 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:33:22 | 754 | |
91 | PELLEGRI Kiera | 2008 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:33:31 | 749 | |
92 | LUCIANI BARTOLETTI Cyrielle | 2007 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:33:40 | 743 | |
93 | VIZZARI Elena | 2008 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 738 | |
94 | LECCIA Lisandra | 2006 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:33:51 | 737 | |
95 | RIOLACCI Julie | 2007 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:33:54 | 735 | |
96 | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:60 | 732 | |
97 | DELRIVO MOREIRA Candice | 2007 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:33:62 | 731 | |
98 | BIANCO-MULA Lara | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 728 | |
99 | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:87 | 717 | |
100 | BALDESCHI Chiara | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 715 | |
101 | AUGUSTIN Laureen | 2008 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:33:91 | 714 | |
102 | LECCIA Luna | 2006 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:34:18 | 699 | |
103 | CUNY Nina | 2007 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:34:19 | 699 | |
104 | CATOIS Lisa | 2002 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 691 | |
105 | BENEFORTI Maëllys | 2009 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:34:46 | 684 | |
106 | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:34:59 | 676 | |
107 | BONDET-LABORIE Romane | 2008 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:34:62 | 675 | |
108 | GARNIER Léa | 2007 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:34:76 | 667 | |
109 | MOUGENET Charlotte | 2006 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 664 | |
110 | ZAMMOUT Joan | 2008 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 659 | |
111 | HOUEL Pauline | 2007 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:34:98 | 655 | |
112 | CAVALIER Lilou | 2007 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 653 | |
113 | MICHEL Luna | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 652 | |
114 | ROUXEL Gwenna | 2009 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:35:04 | 652 | |
115 | MASTOURI Yellina | 2010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 633 | |
116 | ANDRE Laure | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:35:73 | 615 | |
117 | KHENICHE Theana | 2007 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:35:91 | 606 | |
118 | GAMBARANDEN Lilas | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:36:12 | 595 | |
119 | ARFI Maymana | 2010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 564 | |
120 | DERRIENNIC Lise | 2010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 564 | |
121 | BENNARI Sofia | 2009 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:37:50 | 526 | |
122 | VALENTINI Margaux | 2006 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 489 | |
123 | DELAGE Cloé | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:38:57 | 475 | |
124 | CHARTIER Pauline | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | NAPOLEONI Margherita | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | PAULIER Yasmine | 2006 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | OUEDRAOGO Zoe | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | NAPOLEONI Rébécca | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |