Départementale
CARPENTRAS
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:97 | 900 | |
2 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 856 | |
3 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:02:91 | 843 | |
4 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:05:05 | 782 | |
5 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:18 | 751 | |
6 | PERON Nathan | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:06:74 | 736 | |
7 | FRACHEDOUD Medhy | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:87 | 705 | |
8 | LOPEZ Mattéo | 2005 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:08:36 | 692 | |
9 | LE QUILLEC Yanis | 2005 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:73 | 683 | |
10 | DHONDT Mathieu | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:09:18 | 671 | |
11 | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:10:74 | 631 | |
12 | MINEUR Virgile | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 616 | |
13 | GEIGER Matteo | 2003 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:89 | 603 | |
14 | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 597 | |
15 | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:12:84 | 580 | |
16 | GUERIN Sacha | 2001 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:13:40 | 566 | |
17 | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:13:41 | 566 | |
18 | POMELLI Raphael | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:58 | 562 | |
19 | CHAÏB POPEE Hugo | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:13:94 | 553 | |
20 | MORALES FIERRO Joakim | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:10 | 526 | |
21 | POMARO-LUCKING Brice | 2003 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 525 | |
22 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Antoine | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:15:72 | 512 | |
23 | CORNUTELLO Hugo | 2002 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:17:30 | 477 | |
24 | CANGIALOSI Mathias | 2006 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:18:58 | 450 | |
25 | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:18:87 | 444 | |
26 | RIVALLIN Raphael | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:21:31 | 394 | |
27 | LUTZ Thyanouï | 2005 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:56 | 369 | |
28 | DECHEZLEPRETRE Jules | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:22:83 | 364 | |
29 | TREGON Nathan | 2004 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:55 | 350 | |
30 | MERTENS Jules | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:23:77 | 346 | |
31 | ZLATAN Alexandre | 2006 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:26:29 | 301 | |
32 | KREMER Remy | 2005 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:28:76 | 260 | |
33 | ABAKOUYE Bilel | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:30:56 | 232 | |
34 | REMY Ethan | 2006 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:30:74 | 229 | |
35 | LIBERT Lois | 2007 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:31:12 | 223 | |
36 | TOLEDANO Rafael | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:38 | 219 | |
37 | MULLER Yanis | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:31:82 | 213 | |
38 | MAJJOUDOU Ibrahim | 2007 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:34:37 | 177 | |
39 | MEZARD Gaëtan | 2004 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:63 | 148 | |
40 | SABON Noe | 2006 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:43:88 | 73 | |
41 | FARYSSY Ilyes | 2007 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:47:08 | 48 | |
42 | ADAM Thomas | 2007 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:52:67 | 17 | |
43 | ISPIZUA Tom | 2007 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:58:61 | 1 | |
44 | PATRITTI Mehdi | 2005 | USN VEDENE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DEMENKOFF Boris | 1988 | USN VEDENE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | OSSTYN Jef | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:20 | 924 | |
2 | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:00:78 | 906 | |
3 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:01:38 | 888 | |
4 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:04:87 | 787 | |
5 | PERON Nathan | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:07:92 | 704 | |
6 | FRACHEDOUD Medhy | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:32 | 693 | |
7 | LE QUILLEC Yanis | 2005 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:48 | 689 | |
8 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:08:78 | 681 | |
9 | LOPEZ Mattéo | 2005 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:08:91 | 678 | |
10 | DHONDT Mathieu | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:08:94 | 677 | |
11 | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:09:16 | 671 | |
12 | GEIGER Matteo | 2003 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:23 | 619 | |
13 | MINEUR Virgile | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:11:25 | 618 | |
14 | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:12:05 | 599 | |
15 | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:13:34 | 568 | |
16 | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:13:78 | 557 | |
17 | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:18:38 | 454 | |
18 | DECHEZLEPRETRE Jules | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:20:76 | 405 | |
19 | MERTENS Jules | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:22:24 | 375 | |
20 | ABAKOUYE Bilel | 2007 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:31:62 | 216 | |
21 | LIBERT Lois | 2007 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:33:39 | 191 | |
22 | MULLER Yanis | 2007 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:35:45 | 163 | |
23 | MAJJOUDOU Ibrahim | 2007 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:38:03 | 132 | |
24 | FARYSSY Ilyes | 2007 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:46:20 | 55 |