Régionale
CANNES
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1141 | |
2 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1124 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1190 | |
2 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1178 | |
3 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1163 | |
4 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1151 | |
5 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1117 | |
6 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1115 | |
7 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1106 | |
8 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1102 | |
9 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1093 | |
10 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1093 | |
11 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1093 | |
12 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1091 | |
13 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
14 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
15 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1066 | |
16 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1057 | |
17 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1021 | |
18 | GIORDANO Romane | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1020 | |
19 | AYGOUI Silène | 1996 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
20 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
21 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1013 | |
22 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1006 | |
23 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
24 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 992 | |
25 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 985 | |
26 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 946 | |
27 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:32:31 | 944 | |
28 | GASSET Lison | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 937 | |
29 | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:32:44 | 936 | |
30 | MARTIN Ylona | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:54 | 931 | |
31 | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 929 | |
32 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:63 | 925 | |
33 | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 899 | |
34 | MARRAS Alexandra | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
35 | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:25 | 890 | |
36 | STRAUB Clarisse | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 880 | |
37 | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:46 | 878 | |
38 | BONNEFOI Océane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 0:33:60 | 870 | |
39 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 867 | |
40 | PEROLARI Axelle | 2003 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:33:82 | 858 | |
41 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 858 | |
42 | BRIGANDO Pauline | 2001 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 852 | |
43 | TALON Oléna | 2000 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:24 | 835 | |
44 | LEPRA Julianne | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 833 | |
45 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 827 | |
46 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:51 | 767 | |
47 | DI CARLO Camille | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:35:62 | 761 | |
48 | RAGOIS Marie | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 729 | |
49 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GUTH Annabelle | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | MESQUITA Andrea | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1198 | |
2 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1192 | |
3 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1143 | |
4 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1125 | |
5 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1119 | |
6 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1118 | |
7 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1106 | |
8 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1083 | |
9 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
10 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1062 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1114 | |
2 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1093 | |
3 | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
4 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1039 | |
5 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1031 | |
6 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
7 | GIORDANO Romane | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
8 | AYGOUI Silène | 1996 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 0:31:49 | 992 | |
9 | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:64 | 983 | |
10 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 977 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1005 | |
2 | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
3 | ZIMMERMANN Leann | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:35 | 942 | |
4 | MARTIN Ylona | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 928 | |
5 | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:93 | 908 | |
6 | JIGUET Emma | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:27 | 889 | |
7 | BONNEFOI Océane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 0:33:72 | 864 | |
8 | STRAUB Clarisse | 2003 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 859 | |
9 | MARRAS Alexandra | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 827 | |
10 | PEROLARI Axelle | 2003 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:35:09 | 789 |