Départementale
CARPENTRAS
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1072 | |
2 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1000 | |
3 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:58:34 | 981 | |
4 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:58:50 | 976 | |
5 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:59:54 | 944 | |
6 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 943 | |
7 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:46 | 916 | |
8 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:00:52 | 914 | |
9 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:06 | 898 | |
10 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:50 | 885 | |
11 | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:08 | 867 | |
12 | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:02:47 | 856 | |
13 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:40 | 829 | |
14 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:03:77 | 818 | |
15 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:05:57 | 768 | |
16 | FAVRE Maxime | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:06:52 | 742 | |
17 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:55 | 687 | |
18 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:23 | 619 | |
19 | PERON Nathan | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:77 | 606 | |
20 | DELARBRE Thomas | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:11:80 | 605 | |
21 | PERON Rafael | 2004 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:98 | 600 | |
22 | FALLAS Erevan | 2001 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 568 | |
23 | GUERIN Sacha | 2001 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:13:34 | 568 | |
24 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:28 | 545 | |
25 | PUIG Teo | 2005 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:15:98 | 506 | |
26 | VANDERSTEEN Thomas | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:18:86 | 444 | |
27 | BENARD Leo | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:21:78 | 384 | |
28 | ROSENTHAL Theo | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:22:14 | 377 | |
29 | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:22:86 | 364 | |
30 | ISCEN Baran | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:24:00 | 342 | |
31 | VIAL Quentin | 2004 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:39:46 | 116 | |
32 | ROLLET Louis | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1090 | |
2 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1007 | |
3 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:58:81 | 966 | |
4 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
5 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:00:18 | 924 | |
6 | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:00:42 | 917 | |
7 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:96 | 871 | |
8 | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:96 | 842 | |
9 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:03:04 | 839 | |
10 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:03:33 | 831 | |
11 | FAVRE Maxime | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:07:16 | 724 | |
12 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:34 | 719 | |
13 | PERON Rafael | 2004 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:10:16 | 646 | |
14 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:11:56 | 611 | |
15 | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:13:38 | 567 | |
16 | PUIG Teo | 2005 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:16:81 | 488 | |
17 | VANDERSTEEN Thomas | 2005 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:19:36 | 433 | |
18 | ROSENTHAL Theo | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:24:67 | 330 |