Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1159 | |
2 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1081 | |
3 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1071 | |
4 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1070 | |
5 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1066 | |
6 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1049 | |
7 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1048 | |
8 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1040 | |
9 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1031 | |
10 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1023 | |
11 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:41 | 997 | |
12 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:73 | 978 | |
13 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 975 | |
14 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
15 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:50 | 933 | |
16 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:58 | 928 | |
17 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 924 | |
18 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
19 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:03 | 903 | |
20 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:20 | 893 | |
21 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:22 | 892 | |
22 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 887 | |
23 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 886 | |
24 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:43 | 880 | |
25 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 869 | |
26 | BOULET Lola | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
27 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:91 | 853 | |
28 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 840 | |
29 | HAMADEH Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:20 | 837 | |
30 | SLAMANI Marina | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:47 | 823 | |
31 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:54 | 819 | |
32 | PASTOUR Marie | 2000 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 817 | |
33 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:66 | 812 | |
34 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:71 | 810 | |
35 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:78 | 806 | |
36 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:83 | 803 | |
37 | BAERT Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:98 | 795 | |
38 | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:34:99 | 794 | |
39 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:18 | 784 | |
40 | COIGNARD Louise | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:21 | 783 | |
41 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:27 | 780 | |
42 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:41 | 772 | |
43 | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 748 | |
44 | GRIGNOLI Marilou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:35:95 | 744 | |
45 | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 744 | |
46 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:12 | 735 | |
47 | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:26 | 728 | |
48 | LACAZE Aliona | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:63 | 709 | |
49 | OLLIE Lola | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:63 | 709 | |
50 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:36:65 | 708 | |
51 | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:72 | 705 | |
52 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:36:99 | 691 | |
53 | SORIANO Anna | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:37:33 | 674 | |
54 | CHEVALLIER Clémentine | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:37:81 | 651 | |
55 | GAUCH Victoria | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:17 | 634 | |
56 | CAIZERGUES Emma | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:38:24 | 630 | |
57 | FONS Lucie | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:38:27 | 629 | |
58 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:38:84 | 602 | |
59 | ROUFFELAERS Julia | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:39:32 | 580 | |
60 | SCODITTI Chloé | 2002 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 518 | |
61 | LEMAIRE Camille | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:42:59 | 441 | |
62 | PERIGAUD Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ETIENNE Oriane | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |