Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:33:56 | 1146 | |
2 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:34:40 | 1140 | |
3 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:36:55 | 1124 | |
4 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:36:76 | 1123 | |
5 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:16 | 1054 | |
6 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:49:82 | 1028 | |
7 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:27 | 1025 | |
8 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:50:89 | 1020 | |
9 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:52:51 | 1009 | |
10 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:53:53 | 1002 | |
11 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:53:94 | 999 | |
12 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:55:24 | 990 | |
13 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:56:64 | 980 | |
14 | MORYOUSEF Nathaniel | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:98 | 978 | |
15 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:58:57 | 967 | |
16 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:22 | 963 | |
17 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 5:00:24 | 956 | |
18 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:00:38 | 955 | |
19 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:01:86 | 945 | |
20 | FEVRIER Bastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:03:77 | 932 | |
21 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:03:99 | 930 | |
22 | GROSOLIA Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:17 | 915 | |
23 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 5:07:05 | 910 | |
24 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 5:07:37 | 907 | |
25 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 5:09:48 | 893 | |
26 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:12:80 | 872 | |
27 | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:16:68 | 847 | |
28 | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 5:18:92 | 832 | |
29 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 5:19:84 | 826 | |
30 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:24:73 | 796 | |
31 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:31:78 | 1160 | |
2 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:32:52 | 1154 | |
3 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:33:34 | 1148 | |
4 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:27 | 1068 | |
5 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:50 | 1052 | |
6 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:48:94 | 1034 | |
7 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:49:25 | 1032 | |
8 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:51:28 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:50:27 | 1025 | |
2 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:51:00 | 1020 | |
3 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:51:65 | 1015 | |
4 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:55:22 | 990 | |
5 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:56:23 | 983 | |
6 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:56:52 | 981 | |
7 | MORYOUSEF Nathaniel | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:40 | 975 | |
8 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:57:40 | 975 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:58:78 | 966 | |
2 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:59:89 | 958 | |
3 | GROSOLIA Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:52 | 927 | |
4 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 5:04:98 | 923 | |
5 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:44 | 907 | |
6 | LAMTALSI Yaniss | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 5:08:19 | 902 | |
7 | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:13:15 | 869 | |
8 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 5:16:65 | 847 |