Nationale
VICHY
Du Vendredi 04 Juillet 2003 au Dimanche 06 Juillet 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAGUET Alain | 1964 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:03:07 | 696 | |
2 | FANTUZ David | 1978 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:04:92 | 671 | |
3 | GOULESQUE Sylvain | 1977 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:05:27 | 666 | |
4 | LAUDOUAR Jerome | 1964 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:07:25 | 641 | |
5 | CORDIER Yann | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:07:49 | 639 | |
6 | MANCIAUX Vincent | 1970 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:09:11 | 619 | |
7 | DECOUDUN Franck | 1969 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:09:31 | 617 | |
8 | NIVELET Arnaud | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:09:54 | 615 | |
9 | FLAGEOLLET Laurent | 1976 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:10:03 | 609 | |
10 | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:01 | 587 | |
11 | LEPIGEON Jerome | 1976 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:12:20 | 585 | |
12 | WAGNER Tristan | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:30 | 584 | |
13 | GUINCHARD Damien | 1977 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:12:60 | 581 | |
14 | LAUNAY Christophe | 1963 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 2:12:89 | 578 | |
15 | KOCH Marc | 1970 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:12:92 | 578 | |
16 | JILLET Stéphane | 1967 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 2:14:44 | 562 | |
17 | LECOEUR Nicolas | 1974 | TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:83 | 558 | |
18 | ********** ********** | 1969 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:15:47 | 552 | |
19 | LOSCHI Franck | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:65 | 550 | |
20 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:15:66 | 550 | |
21 | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:94 | 538 | |
22 | SANDRIER Guy | 1968 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:06 | 537 | |
23 | NAVARRO Jean-Christophe | 1963 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:17:70 | 531 | |
24 | DEVIERS Sébastien | 1976 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:17:82 | 530 | |
25 | GANDOULF Denis | 1961 | MEXIQUE | MEX | 2:18:51 | 524 | |
26 | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:59 | 523 | |
27 | LANCELIN Denis | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:19:08 | 518 | |
28 | FALCON Thierry | 1964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:19:15 | 518 | |
29 | RAYBAUD David | 1977 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:19:59 | 514 | |
30 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:84 | 512 | |
31 | ROBERT Laurent | 1970 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 2:19:93 | 511 | |
32 | GOUVIAUX Dominique | 1970 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:20:20 | 508 | |
33 | CHIOTTI Nicolas | 1970 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:20:62 | 505 | |
34 | LUSIEN Patrick | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:19 | 500 | |
35 | MARCHAT Patrice | 1964 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:21:44 | 498 | |
36 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 2:21:50 | 497 | |
37 | GUILLET Renaud | 1973 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:27 | 491 | |
38 | BOURBONNAIS Frederic | 1968 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:47 | 489 | |
39 | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:97 | 485 | |
40 | CRAMBES Nicolas | 1968 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:23:13 | 483 | |
41 | ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc | 1959 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:24:29 | 474 | |
42 | GENARD Bruno | 1961 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:24:94 | 469 | |
43 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:35 | 465 | |
44 | WILSON Andy | 1946 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:25:50 | 464 | |
45 | APAP Eric | 1956 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:26:41 | 457 | |
46 | GUILLON Lionel | 1972 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:27:03 | 452 | |
47 | METELLUS Christian | 1953 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:27:65 | 448 | |
48 | PICARD Patrice | 1960 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:28:19 | 444 | |
49 | SAVINEAU Marc | 1960 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:29:66 | 433 | |
50 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:29:71 | 432 | |
51 | FOUGERES Mathieu | 1971 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:85 | 431 | |
52 | KLEIN Yves | 1969 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:30:54 | 426 | |
53 | MATHIEU Jean-François | 1970 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:87 | 424 | |
54 | STEPHANT Regis | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:31:08 | 422 | |
55 | MARCELLIER Jean-Jacques | 1958 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 2:31:29 | 421 | |
56 | GEERS Nic | 1938 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:31:37 | 420 | |
57 | BARZNICA Francis | 1966 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:31:51 | 419 | |
58 | HUOT-MARCHAND Clément | 1973 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:75 | 418 | |
59 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:81 | 417 | |
60 | FERRAND Emmanuel | 1970 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:31:93 | 416 | |
61 | VALET Yannick | 1961 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:32:05 | 416 | |
62 | JARROUSSE Christophe | 1967 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 2:32:20 | 415 | |
63 | LEVY Marc | 1963 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 2:32:30 | 414 | |
64 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:82 | 410 | |
65 | MAILLARD Fabien | 1964 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:32:83 | 410 | |
66 | LAROSE Xavier | 1975 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:33:47 | 406 | |
67 | PONPON Georges | 1962 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | 2:33:67 | 404 | |
68 | ALRIC Laurent | 1972 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:33:84 | 403 | |
69 | FUCHS Alexis | 1973 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 2:34:10 | 401 | |
70 | KEMECHE Foued | 1973 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:34:15 | 401 | |
71 | DOUADY Stéphane | 1976 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:34:49 | 399 | |
72 | THERON Philippe | 1952 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 2:34:85 | 396 | |
73 | VIDIL Henri | 1941 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:35:00 | 395 | |
74 | LESPES Jean-Michel | 1968 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:35:81 | 390 | |
75 | MOINE Dominique | 1962 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:36:15 | 388 | |
76 | TRIOLET Stéphane | 1978 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:64 | 385 | |
77 | THOMANN Charles | 1936 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:36:93 | 383 | |
78 | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:37:77 | 377 | |
79 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:38:79 | 371 | |
80 | GOEZ Yann | 1959 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:39:12 | 369 | |
81 | GUTH Yves | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:39:12 | 369 | |
82 | SAILLET Bruno | 1959 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:39:76 | 365 | |
83 | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 2:40:01 | 363 | |
84 | BLANCO Jean-Paul | 1959 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:40:51 | 360 | |
85 | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:41:24 | 356 | |
86 | SZLASKI Frédéric | 1972 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:41:51 | 354 | |
87 | JANNEKEYN Richard | 1956 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:41:55 | 354 | |
88 | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:43:65 | 341 | |
89 | GERBOUD Gilbert | 1959 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:44:26 | 338 | |
90 | MATTER Pascal | 1955 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:44:36 | 337 | |
91 | ROCHET Jean-Paul | 1962 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:41 | 337 | |
92 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:44:42 | 337 | |
93 | CRETE Christophe | 1975 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:46:57 | 325 | |
94 | DEMENDITTE Joseph | 1964 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:46:88 | 323 | |
95 | SCHILLIGER Gérard | 1948 | TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:73 | 318 | |
96 | EMINENTE Aldo | 1931 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:48:16 | 316 | |
97 | LORENZ Ludwig | 1948 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:48:25 | 315 | |
98 | LE DALL Jean-Louis | 1933 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:48:43 | 314 | |
99 | ARICKX Damien | 1967 | US RONCQ | FRA | 2:48:68 | 313 | |
100 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | CN MORZINE | FRA | 2:48:96 | 311 | |
101 | ALMERAS Thierry | 1965 | AQUA CLUB MURAT | FRA | 2:49:72 | 307 | |
102 | TESTU Jean | 1947 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:50:33 | 304 | |
103 | HARMAND Franck | 1961 | CN SAINT-MAXIMIN | FRA | 2:51:69 | 297 | |
104 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:51:97 | 295 | |
105 | EMERAUD Patrice | 1959 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:19 | 284 | |
106 | LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques | 1957 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:55:18 | 279 | |
107 | ALIBERT Fabien | 1972 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:24 | 268 | |
108 | DUNAS Pascal | 1959 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:87 | 256 | |
109 | GINHAC Georges | 1966 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:44 | 248 | |
110 | CROISY Patrick | 1957 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 3:01:70 | 247 | |
111 | QUIN Guillaume | 1977 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 3:02:39 | 244 | |
112 | CASPAR Eric | 1941 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:03:00 | 241 | |
113 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 3:05:79 | 228 | |
114 | LE BANNER Mickaël | 1977 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 3:06:45 | 226 | |
115 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 3:08:92 | 215 | |
116 | LASNE Jean-Francois | 1946 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:09:04 | 214 | |
117 | HUTTER Olivier | 1975 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:09:28 | 213 | |
118 | LE MEUR Pascal | 1963 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 3:09:45 | 212 | |
119 | YOUNG Ian | 1935 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:09:56 | 212 | |
120 | TEYSSIER Gilbert | 1936 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:10:91 | 206 | |
121 | LONNE Jean | 1942 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:12:01 | 202 | |
122 | PEREZ Robert | 1933 | CN SAINT-MAXIMIN | FRA | 3:18:16 | 177 | |
123 | LUCAS Antoine | 1954 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:20:67 | 167 | |
124 | STEYER Philippe | 1952 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 3:20:82 | 166 | |
125 | BOYADJIAN Georges | 1927 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 3:21:64 | 163 | |
126 | POULAUD Paul | 1927 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:22:04 | 162 | |
127 | CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques | 1934 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:25:29 | 150 | |
128 | BERGIER Max | 1926 | DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE | FRA | 3:35:32 | 114 | |
129 | GRANDJEAN Gerard | 1939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:38:73 | 103 | |
130 | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | ES AUBIGNY NATATION | FRA | 3:41:57 | 94 | |
131 | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:53:50 | 57 | |
132 | LAMOUR Andre | 1928 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 3:58:78 | 42 | |
133 | DRAGAUT Pierre | 1944 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:01:49 | 34 | |
134 | DEMARS Jean-Jacques | 1945 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 4:09:73 | 12 | |
135 | CATHELINEAU Raymond | 1932 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:27:61 | -32 | |
136 | BAUMERT Jean-Martin | 1923 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:30:82 | -39 | |
137 | OZBOLT Franck | 1923 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:51:07 | -84 | |
138 | REBEYRAT Alain | 1943 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:02:39 | -107 | |
139 | LAFITTE René | 1922 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | BAZIAK Frédéric | 1972 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | COULON Alexis | 1974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |