Interrégionale
HYÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMMA Sébastien | 1982 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | |
2 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:08:81 | 976 | |
3 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:09:51 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:59:92 | 742 | |
2 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:00:32 | 735 | |
3 | RAVARINO Antony | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:01:28 | 721 | |
4 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:93 | 712 | |
5 | GADONI Romain | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:02:15 | 708 | |
6 | BLAISE Pierre | 1985 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:13 | 695 | |
7 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:03:18 | 694 | |
8 | SCHNEUWLY Pierre | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:03:30 | 692 | |
9 | ZEREZ Nicolas | 1985 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:03:46 | 690 | |
10 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:04:20 | 680 | |
11 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:33 | 678 | |
12 | ADDIOUI BEAL Karim | 1987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:14 | 668 | |
13 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:05:73 | 660 | |
14 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:05:74 | 660 | |
15 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:05:85 | 659 | |
16 | FANTUZ David | 1978 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:06 | 656 | |
17 | LANG Anthony | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:13 | 655 | |
18 | NOAILLE Mathieu | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:06:15 | 655 | |
19 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:69 | 648 | |
20 | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:99 | 645 | |
21 | DEMORY Jean-Michel | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:42 | 639 | |
22 | COULIBEUF Camille | 1987 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 2:07:68 | 636 | |
23 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:07:71 | 636 | |
24 | JURKIEWICZ Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:07:72 | 636 | |
25 | CIALDELLA Julien | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:07:78 | 635 | |
26 | LAVAGNE Roch | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:81 | 635 | |
27 | TOCHE Clément | 1987 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:07:92 | 633 | |
28 | GRUNE Tim | 1974 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:08:24 | 630 | |
29 | SAMUEL Renaud | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:08:33 | 629 | |
30 | GOURION Thomas | 1988 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:08:44 | 627 | |
31 | VALLENET Grégoire | 1987 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:82 | 623 | |
32 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:84 | 623 | |
33 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:09:26 | 618 | |
34 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:09:31 | 617 | |
35 | BEAUMELLE Renaud | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:47 | 615 | |
36 | SGHEIZ Guillaume | 1987 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:09:63 | 614 | |
37 | BRESSON Thierry | 1986 | USMB NATATION PASSY-MARLIOZ | FRA | 2:09:91 | 610 | |
38 | SCHEIFFER Cédric | 1987 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:09:91 | 610 | |
39 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:07 | 609 | |
40 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:10:27 | 606 | |
41 | HOYON Quentin | 1988 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:10:56 | 603 | |
42 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:70 | 602 | |
43 | FLECHE Arnaud | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:10:82 | 600 | |
44 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:10:87 | 600 | |
45 | GODDET Quentin | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:10:88 | 600 | |
46 | DAGUET Mickaël | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:11:26 | 595 | |
47 | DUYCK Johan | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:11:98 | 588 | |
48 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:27 | 585 | |
49 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:12:96 | 577 | |
50 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:13 | 576 | |
51 | BEL Florian | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:13:37 | 573 | |
52 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:55 | 571 | |
53 | GROUSSET Jérôme | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:89 | 568 | |
54 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:92 | 568 | |
55 | CARMELINO Benoit | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:21 | 565 | |
56 | SUERE Thomas | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:14:46 | 562 | |
57 | BARTHELEMI Luc | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:14:48 | 562 | |
58 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:14:65 | 560 | |
59 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:14:99 | 557 | |
60 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:15:05 | 556 | |
61 | SOCQUET Cédric | 1988 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:38 | 553 | |
62 | MEIRINHO Guillaume | 1988 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:16:36 | 544 | |
63 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:31:44 | 420 | |
64 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:94 | 357 | |
65 | VANTIEGHEM Mathieu | 1987 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | STANGUENNEC Grégory | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BRUYERE Michaël | 1979 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | DIAZ Simon | 1988 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | MOURA Marc | 1986 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LE QUENTREC Marc | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | CARRE Fabien | 1983 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BANAL Stéphane | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | PENNA Nicolas | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:56:64 | 796 | |
2 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:59:85 | 743 | |
3 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:00:38 | 734 | |
4 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:01:13 | 723 | |
5 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:33 | 720 | |
6 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:69 | 715 | |
7 | RAVARINO Antony | 1983 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:01:78 | 714 | |
8 | ZEREZ Nicolas | 1985 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:03:33 | 692 | |
9 | SCHNEUWLY Pierre | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:03:51 | 689 | |
10 | ADDIOUI BEAL Karim | 1987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:95 | 684 | |
11 | BEAUMELLE Renaud | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:33 | 665 | |
12 | BLAISE Pierre | 1985 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:05:45 | 664 | |
13 | BOMPIEYRE Bertrand | 1986 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | 2:05:55 | 663 | |
14 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:05:81 | 659 | |
15 | JURKIEWICZ Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:06:73 | 648 | |
16 | DEMORY Jean-Michel | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:05 | 644 | |
17 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:07:72 | 636 | |
18 | GOURION Thomas | 1988 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:08:46 | 627 | |
19 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:92 | 622 | |
20 | CIALDELLA Julien | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:09:27 | 618 | |
21 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:09:40 | 616 | |
22 | HOYON Quentin | 1988 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:11:86 | 589 | |
23 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:12:50 | 582 | |
24 | COULIBEUF Camille | 1987 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | - | Disq. |