Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAEL
Le Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:49:54 | 1024 | Interregional |
2 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 4:49:70 | 1022 | Interregional |
3 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:50:92 | 1013 | Interregional |
4 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:53:26 | 996 | Interregional |
5 | BENON LE MOUELLIC Ameline | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:53:58 | 994 | Interregional |
6 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:54:81 | 985 | Interregional |
7 | VOITURET Estelle | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:27 | 982 | Interregional |
8 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:58:98 | 955 | Interregional |
9 | MORON Juliette | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:01:09 | 940 | Interregional |
10 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:01:60 | 937 | Interregional |
11 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:22 | 932 | Interregional |
12 | CRUON Sarah | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:04:27 | 918 | Interregional |
13 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 5:04:32 | 918 | Interregional |
14 | BARRALIS Laura | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:06:19 | 905 | Regional |
15 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 5:06:20 | 905 | Interregional |
16 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 5:06:94 | 900 | Interregional |
17 | MUNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:12:85 | 859 | Regional |
18 | MONTANO Alessia | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:42 | 849 | Regional |
19 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 5:14:46 | 849 | |
20 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:15:04 | 845 | Regional |
21 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 5:16:38 | 836 | Regional |
22 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 5:16:94 | 832 | Regional |
23 | JUNG Benedicte | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 5:21:90 | 799 | Departemental |
24 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 5:23:21 | 791 | Departemental |
25 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:23:70 | 788 | Regional |
26 | ZACHELIN Naomie | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:25:52 | 776 | Departemental |
27 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 5:30:09 | 747 | Departemental |
28 | DE FARIA VELOSO Emily | 1998 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:53:99 | 605 | |
29 | JOURDON Chloé | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:45:77 | 1051 | Interregional |
2 | D'AMBROSIO Liza | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 4:46:49 | 1046 | Interregional |
3 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:48:90 | 1028 | Interregional |
4 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:51:10 | 1012 | Interregional |
5 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:51:17 | 1012 | Interregional |
6 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:52:96 | 999 | Interregional |
7 | VOITURET Estelle | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:53 | 994 | Interregional |
8 | BENON LE MOUELLIC Ameline | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:55:16 | 983 | Interregional |
9 | MORON Juliette | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 4:56:44 | 973 | Interregional |
10 | CRUON Sarah | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:02:51 | 930 | Interregional |
11 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:03:68 | 922 | Interregional |
12 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:92 | 914 | Interregional |
13 | BARRALIS Laura | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:07:79 | 894 | Regional |
14 | JUNG Benedicte | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 5:25:84 | 774 | Departemental |