Départementale
BOLLENE
Le Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHANNE Gabriel | 1993 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1157 | |
2 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:54:16 | 1148 | |
3 | FRANCOIS Hugo | 1992 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | |
4 | FALCHI Adrien | 1995 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
5 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
6 | MASTORINO Valentin | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
7 | PALISSE Bastien | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
8 | JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
9 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
10 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:04:64 | 816 | |
11 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:46 | 792 | |
12 | ANDRIEU Victor | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:06:72 | 757 | |
13 | REY Thibault | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:07:07 | 747 | |
14 | KHAMMA Soufiane | 1996 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:07:08 | 747 | |
15 | LETACHE Jérémy | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:10:51 | 655 | |
16 | DELAVEAU Martin | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 615 | |
17 | FERRER Joris | 1993 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:13:94 | 569 | |
18 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 548 | |
19 | SECCHIAROLI Maxime | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:14:93 | 545 | |
20 | BRUERE Valentin | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:15:91 | 522 | |
21 | GRASSO Romain | 1996 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 486 | |
22 | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:18:52 | 464 | |
23 | INVERNIZZI Hugo | 1998 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:19:40 | 445 | |
24 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:22:89 | 373 | |
25 | GASPAR Robin | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:24:14 | 349 | |
26 | BRAHMIA Aurelien | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:26:01 | 315 | |
27 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:26:17 | 312 | |
28 | OBER Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:26:95 | 298 | |
29 | CHERIET Bilal | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:28:73 | 268 | |
30 | PALISSE Julien | 2000 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:30:90 | 233 | |
31 | ALCON Gauthier | 2001 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:41:47 | 98 | |
32 | FOSSATI Rémi | 2000 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:47:73 | 45 | |
33 | ARNAUD MIRAMONT Clarence | 1996 | CN ORANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BERGEZ Jules | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GODET-GAFFET Mathieu | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | - | Disq. |