Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEMMI Christophe | 1970 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 995 | |
2 | BARBOTIN Pierre | 1993 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
3 | POURCHON Romain | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 936 | |
4 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 895 | |
5 | GAILLARD Benoit | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:32:21 | 860 | |
6 | DURAND Emeric | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 854 | |
7 | LOPEZ Franck | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 804 | |
8 | CHASSON Sébastien | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 798 | |
9 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:33:57 | 790 | |
10 | VERNET Yoann | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:34:00 | 768 | |
11 | MARTIN Julien | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:51 | 695 | |
12 | VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 695 | |
13 | GIRUZZI Philippo | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 684 | |
14 | YAZDJIAN Anthony | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:36:19 | 664 | |
15 | BABEAU Martin | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:36:83 | 635 | |
16 | JOURDAN Pierre | 1996 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:36:93 | 630 | |
17 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:36:99 | 627 | |
18 | GAULE Florian | 1995 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:37:83 | 590 | |
19 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:37:87 | 589 | |
20 | ANTOINE Jérémie | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:11 | 578 | |
21 | BRUN Florian | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:39:48 | 521 | |
22 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:40:61 | 476 | |
23 | BONGERT Marc | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:41:55 | 440 | |
24 | BRUN Yoan | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:41:65 | 436 | |
25 | SEMMONAY Florent | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:43:41 | 373 | |
26 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:85 | 358 | |
27 | AIMONE-CAT Paul | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:44:55 | 334 | |
28 | COHEN Pierre-Emmanuel | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:48 | 305 | |
29 | SEMMONAY Rémy | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:47:62 | 242 | |
30 | MARKIEWICZ Roman | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DOHOLLOU Tom | 1995 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DENIMAL Thomas | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. |