1er Circuit Dép. Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FILIPPI Florent 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:22 949
2 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:49 935
3 MAS Jerome 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:50 935
4 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:35:85 917
5 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:36:55 883
6 VINCENT Jean-Baptiste 1988 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:37:02 860
7 DURAND Emeric 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:04 812
8 BLOT Sebastien 1979 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:38:60 787
9 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:75 780
10 MARCELLE Alexis 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:39:29 755
11 BARTHES Benjamin 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:33 754
12 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:39:52 745
13 TUNG Bernard 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:39:59 742
14 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:39:70 737
15 BOULET Hugo 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:49 703
16 RIGOT Jacques 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:40:95 683
17 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:41:09 677
18 VELLA Yannick 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:41:26 670
19 GUIBERT Victor 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:41:48 660
20 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 0:41:51 659
21 RAMOS Fabien 1993 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:41:76 649
22 BRUN Yoan 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:42:16 632
23 BONGERT Marc 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:42:54 617
24 SOLA Jerome 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:43:80 567
25 DOHOLLOU Tom 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:44:26 549
26 LE PESQ Guillaume 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:44:27 549
27 TUNG Pascal 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:44:60 536
28 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:44:69 533
29 AIMONE-CAT Paul 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:45:67 497
30 RIGOT Mickaël 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:46:70 460
31 KADRI Enzo 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:60 396
32 BOUZELMAT Adnan 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:49:09 380
33 SEMMONAY Florent 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
34 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
35 BALLAND Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
36 SEMMONAY Rémy 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.