1er Circuit Dép. Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:41 959 Departemental 25
2 COSTE Emilie 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:08:04 941 Departemental 25
3 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:08:13 938 Departemental 25
4 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:28 934 Departemental 25
5 BLANC Victoria 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:92 916 Departemental 25
6 DESAILLY Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:96 915
7 DUPAS Aurélie 1992 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:27 906
8 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:09:39 903
9 GAUTIER Manon 1988 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:01 886
10 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:66 868 Departemental 25
11 ELMASSIAN Gwladys 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:07 857
12 HERCZEG Giulia 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:28 851
13 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:38 848
14 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:42 847
15 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:91 807
16 INGIGNOLI Ines 1996 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:32 796
17 HUGUES Alexandra 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:41 794
18 GAGNOR Pauline 1996 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:63 788
19 TINGAUD Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:13:76 785
20 COUSIN Caroline 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:78 784
21 MORENO Clara 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:84 783
22 COHEN Barbara 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:00 779
23 GUIRAUD Victoria 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:29 771
24 NATOLI Elsa 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:41 768
25 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:74 760
26 BESANCENOT Charlotte 1991 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:14:88 756
27 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:26 746
28 TABOULOT Léa 1996 UN ARLES FRA 1:15:92 730
29 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:94 729
30 DUPLAIX Stephanie 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:16:02 727
31 LIENARD Laurie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:40 718
32 AGEA COCA Camille 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:17:88 681
33 TURREL Camille 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:18:15 675
34 RIGALLE Juliette 1996 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:18:70 661
35 LAUTROUS Lisa 1998 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:18:71 661
36 BATANY Justine 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:18:89 657
37 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:18:92 656
38 VITALI Anaëlle 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:47 643
39 ALLAM Violette 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:19:76 636
40 RIGOLINI Fanny 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:95 632
41 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:40 621
42 HUGUES Olivia 1996 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:52 596
43 RIVIERE Elodie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:80 589
44 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:48 574
45 GEOFFROY Mathilde 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:22:80 567
46 ANDREOLI Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:24:35 533
47 RIPOLL Lugdivine 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:25:39 511
48 DONADEY Justine 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:21 454
49 CLERGET Axelle 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:28:24 453
50 PASCAL Laura 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:29:35 431
51 GERARD Manon 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:29:72 424
52 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:30:03 418
53 GREGOIRE Laura 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:30:45 410
54 LEFEBVRE Eva 1995 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:31:13 398
55 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:32:04 381
56 CRESPY Jeanne 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:33:05 363
57 TORRES Clara 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:35:65 318
58 CANO-MALER Lara 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:37:50 288
59 RIPOLL Amanda 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:40:09 249
60 ALIAS Audrey 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:47:32 154
61 CABON Alexia 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 RAHAL Melissa 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
63 NIZIER Julia 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
64 CHATONNIER Karine 1977 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
65 ALLEAUME Margaux 1995 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
66 MANRIQUE Emma 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
67 NOTARIANI Lola 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
68 MELLOUET Clementine 1996 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.