1ère Journée Départementale Open - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 11 Octobre 2009

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REID Emma 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:34:82 1048 Departemental 25
2 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:36:55 1024 Departemental 25
3 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:44:96 910 Departemental 25
4 GOMEZ Mélanie 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:45:07 909 Departemental 25
5 ARLANDIS Fanny 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:45:99 897 Departemental 25
6 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:46:97 884 Departemental 25
7 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:50:23 842 Departemental 25
8 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:50:44 840 Departemental 25
9 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:52:64 812
10 FABRE Léa 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:52:77 811
11 PENTEGNO Caroline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:53:41 803 Departemental 25
12 HARDWIGSEN Caroline 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:53:48 802
13 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:53:87 797 Departemental 25
14 BENABDELKADER Mina 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:54:52 789
15 NACE Charlotte 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:55:67 775
16 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:55:75 774
17 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:57:26 756 Departemental 25
18 ZOUNIAS Julie 1994 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:59:70 727
19 COUSIN Caroline 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:01:08 711
20 MATON Elsa 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:01:45 707
21 GRANIER Claire 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:02:08 700
22 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:03:52 683
23 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:03:53 683
24 MORENO Clara 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:04:33 674
25 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:04:57 672
26 COHEN Barbara 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:05:08 666
27 HERCZEG Giulia 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:05:11 665
28 BESANCENOT Charlotte 1991 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:06:00 656
29 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:07:31 641
30 HUGUES Alexandra 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:07:65 637
31 LIENARD Laurie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:09:90 613
32 TREZZA Clara 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:10:25 609
33 SCARLATTI Lea 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:10:40 608
34 AGOSTINI Anaïs 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:10:85 603
35 ESTEBA Marjorie 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:10:90 602
36 MELLOUET Clementine 1996 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 3:11:20 599
37 BATANY Justine 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:13:09 579
38 DURAND Morgane 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:13:12 579
39 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:13:93 570
40 MERCIER Marie 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:13:97 570
41 TRUJILLO SANTANA Lisa 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:14:41 565
42 HUGUES Olivia 1996 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:14:43 565
43 ROSA Laurie 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 3:14:52 564
44 TURREL Camille 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:14:89 560
45 KOUY Justine 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 3:17:20 537
46 NIZIER Julia 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:17:29 536
47 RIVIERE Elodie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:19:46 515
48 ALLAM Violette 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:20:83 501
49 RUSSO Marion 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 3:21:20 498
50 CABON Alexia 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:23:89 472
51 BATANI Alisson 1995 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 3:26:41 448
52 GERARD Manon 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:27:32 440
53 GEOFFROY Mathilde 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 3:29:64 419
54 KOUY Celina 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 3:40:21 331
55 ALLEAUME Margaux 1995 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 3:43:15 308
56 CLERGET Axelle 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:44:24 300
57 GREGOIRE Laura 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 4:02:13 180
58 BENABDELKADER Sonia 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
59 ROCHET Melanie 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
60 BIZOUARN Nolwenn 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 LOPEZ Sandra 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 VASSEROT MERLE Kim 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 KINZIGER Justine 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 CAZZOLA Camille 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.