Championnat régional d'été - PROVENCE

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:35:61 1158 Interregional
2 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:37:37 1074 Interregional
3 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:05 1042 Regional
4 SCURI Marion 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:36 1028 Departemental 50
5 SPRICH Adeline 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:47 1023 Departemental 50
6 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:04 997 Departemental 50
7 PENTEGNO Caroline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:39 981 Regional
8 LOPEZ Sandra 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:59 972 Regional
9 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:40:05 951 Departemental 50
10 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:35 938 Departemental 50
11 DONATI Laurelene 1995 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:40:68 924 Departemental 50
12 BRISSE Emeline 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:41:24 899 Departemental 50
13 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:41:52 887 Departemental 50
14 CHARRIER Salomé 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:42:33 853 Departemental 50
15 BON Christelle 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:42:46 848
16 DESAILLY Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:42:66 839 Departemental 50
17 GUIRAUD Victoria 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:42:79 834 Departemental 50
18 STOCARD Linda 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:44:21 776
19 JAEGER Morgane 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
20 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:35:48 1164 Interregional
2 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:36:84 1099 Interregional
3 SPRICH Adeline 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:54 1066 Regional
4 SCURI Marion 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:37:88 1050 Regional
5 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:45 1024 Regional
6 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:90 1003 Regional
7 PENTEGNO Caroline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:46 978 Regional
8 LOPEZ Sandra 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:93 957 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:37 982 Departemental 50
2 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:74 965 Regional
3 BRISSE Emeline 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:39:75 965 Regional
4 DONATI Laurelene 1995 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:40:61 927 Departemental 50
5 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:41:39 893 Departemental 50
6 CHARRIER Salomé 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:41:63 883 Departemental 50
7 DESAILLY Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:41:87 872 Departemental 50
8 BON Christelle 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:39 809