Championnat régional d'été - PROVENCE

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:28 1112 Interregional
2 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:03:61 1072 Interregional
3 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:76 1067 Interregional
4 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:16 1055 Interregional
5 MORDRET Marie 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:04:79 1036 Interregional
6 MOSTACHETTI Julia 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:05:04 1029 Regional
7 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:05:28 1021 Interregional
8 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:34 1020 Interregional
9 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:44 1017 Regional
10 BARET Laura 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:55 1013 Regional
11 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:05:71 1009 Regional
12 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:83 1005 Regional
13 GOMEZ Mélanie 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:89 1003 Regional
14 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:06:28 992 Regional
15 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:32 991 Regional
16 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:56 984 Regional
17 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:06:83 976 Regional
18 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:89 974 Departemental 50
19 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:07:08 969 Regional
20 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:41 959 Departemental 50
21 BANTWELL Victoria 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:70 951 Regional
22 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:85 946 Regional
23 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:07:85 946 Regional
24 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:07:92 944 Departemental 50
25 BRUNET Gabrielle 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:24 935 Departemental 50
26 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:28 934 Regional
27 WINZER Sylvia 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:34 932 Departemental 50
28 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:69 923 Regional
29 LOUBIERE Julie 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:76 921 Regional
30 DESAILLY Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:91 916 Regional
31 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:08:92 916 Regional
32 CHARRIER Salomé 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:09:02 913 Regional
33 OUFKIR Nina 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:16 909 Departemental 50
34 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:09:16 909 Departemental 50
35 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:84 890 Departemental 50
36 MARCHAUD Copélia 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:85 890 Departemental 50
37 SCURI Marion 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:89 889
38 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:09:94 888 Departemental 50
39 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:94 888 Departemental 50
40 BONSIGNOUR Claire 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:10:44 874 Departemental 50
41 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:47 873 Departemental 50
42 SCURI Laureen 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:48 873 Departemental 50
43 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:62 869 Departemental 50
44 SPRICH Floriane 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:78 864
45 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:10:89 861 Departemental 50
46 APAP Elise 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:10:89 861 Departemental 50
47 VERRO Agathe 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:97 859 Departemental 50
48 CANDY Clara 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:11:50 845 Departemental 50
49 ARNAUD Anaïs 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:12:68 813 Departemental 50
50 HEMERY Laura 1995 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:12:99 805 Departemental 50
51 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:04 804
52 MOEGLIN Tina 1993 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:13:19 800
53 MANRIQUE Mallorie 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:38 795 Departemental 50
54 TINGAUD Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:15:43 742
55 STOCARD Linda 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:18:55 665
56 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 CADILHAC Florie 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:85 1126 Interregional
2 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:80 1096 National
3 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:03:65 1070 Interregional
4 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:15 1055 Interregional
5 MORDRET Marie 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:04:53 1044 Interregional
6 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:05:13 1026 Interregional
7 BARET Laura 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:65 1010 Regional
8 MOSTACHETTI Julia 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:05:76 1007 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:43 1077 Interregional
2 GOMEZ Mélanie 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:97 1031 Interregional
3 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:04:97 1031 Regional
4 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:06:53 985 Regional
5 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:78 977 Regional
6 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:07:20 965 Departemental 50
7 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:57 954 Departemental 50