Meeting d'Aubagne - PROVENCE

Régionale

AUBAGNE

Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:92 1285 Departemental 25
2 CADILHAC Florie 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:03 1152 Departemental 25
3 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:24 1145 Departemental 25
4 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 1:02:26 1113 Departemental 25
5 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:36 1110 Departemental 25
6 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:30 1081 Departemental 25
7 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:03:61 1072 Departemental 25
8 BARET Laura 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:82 1065 Departemental 25
9 JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:90 1063 Departemental 25
10 ALBERTINI Julie 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:04:23 1053 Departemental 25
11 AUBENAS Olivia 1988 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:32 1050 Departemental 25
12 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:48 1045 Departemental 25
13 MOSTACHETTI Julia 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:04:57 1043 Departemental 25
14 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:04 1029 Departemental 25
15 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:24 1023 Departemental 25
16 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:39 1018 Departemental 25
17 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:42 1017 Departemental 25
18 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:05:53 1014 Departemental 25
19 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:59 1012 Departemental 25
20 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:98 1001 Departemental 25
21 BON Christelle 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:98 1001 Departemental 25
22 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:06:01 1000 Departemental 25
23 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:06 998 Departemental 25
24 CANDY Clara 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:06:30 991 Departemental 25
25 DESAILLY Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:36 990 Departemental 25
26 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:42 988 Departemental 25
27 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:47 986 Departemental 25
28 BRUNET Gabrielle 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:51 985 Departemental 25
29 MOULY Charline 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:53 985 Departemental 25
30 FRATANI Laura 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:06:70 980 Departemental 25
31 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:06:79 977 Departemental 25
32 CARPINI Aurélia 1991 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:06:86 975 Departemental 25
33 BENTAOUZA Laurie 1989 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:91 974 Departemental 25
34 SCURI Marion 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:07:02 970 Departemental 25
35 BOUDOUX Lucille 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:05 969 Departemental 25
36 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:06 969 Departemental 25
37 PLAINDOUX Andréa 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:07:19 965 Departemental 25
38 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:07:37 960 Departemental 25
39 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:41 959 Departemental 25
40 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:07:45 958 Departemental 25
41 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:60 954 Departemental 25
42 GOMEZ Mélanie 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:60 954 Departemental 25
43 KOUN Reaksmy 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:82 947 Departemental 25
44 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:07:83 947
45 ROSSI Marine 1992 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:12 939 Departemental 25
46 APAP Elise 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:08:21 936 Departemental 25
47 SOTTEAU Philippine 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:08:23 936 Departemental 25
48 BONNET Marion 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:38 931 Departemental 25
49 WINZER Sylvia 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:40 931 Departemental 25
50 CHARRIER Salomé 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:08:53 927 Departemental 25
51 SCURI Laureen 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:85 918 Departemental 25
52 ZOUNIAS Julie 1994 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:88 917 Departemental 25
53 BERNARD Cindy 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:92 916 Departemental 25
54 ROCH Jade 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:92 916 Departemental 25
55 SPRICH Adeline 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:95 915
56 DU VERDIER Manon 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:09:36 904 Departemental 25
57 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:48 900 Departemental 25
58 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:52 899 Departemental 25
59 GROSSMANN Florine 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:56 898 Departemental 25
60 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:64 896 Departemental 25
61 MICHEL Nathalie 1990 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:66 895
62 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:09:68 895
63 CAMPILLO Talya 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:81 891
64 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:09:94 888 Departemental 25
65 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:10:13 882 Departemental 25
66 LELEUX Marion 1991 CN ORANGE FRA 1:10:46 873 Departemental 25
67 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:48 873 Departemental 25
68 VASSEUR Anouchka 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:10:57 870 Departemental 25
69 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:86 862 Departemental 25
70 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:08 856
71 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:28 851 Departemental 25
72 JAEGER Morgane 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:94 833 Departemental 25
73 HARDWIGSEN Caroline 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:13:45 793