Départementale
BERRE
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:22 | 974 | |
2 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 2:32:90 | 868 | |
3 | POURCHON Romain | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:34:10 | 852 | |
4 | AZOUAOU Yann | 1992 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:35:39 | 835 | |
5 | RIGNAULT Alexis | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:39:49 | 782 | |
6 | COCCHI Morgan | 1992 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:77 | 778 | |
7 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:32 | 771 | |
8 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:90 | 764 | |
9 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:45 | 757 | |
10 | AREVALO Romain | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:41:71 | 754 | |
11 | VERNET Yoann | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:42:00 | 750 | |
12 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:42:76 | 740 | |
13 | BRONES Pablo | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:43:01 | 737 | |
14 | RELLE-CALISTRI Romain | 1993 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:46:26 | 698 | |
15 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:47:27 | 685 | |
16 | TERRIER Vincent | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:47:95 | 677 | |
17 | STEFFENINO Jérémy | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:71 | 668 | |
18 | GAILLARD Benoit | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:49:13 | 663 | |
19 | BATANY Rémy | 1992 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 2:49:19 | 663 | |
20 | AMORE Cedric | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:49:87 | 655 | |
21 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:50:75 | 645 | |
22 | LEYRONAS Victor | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:53:35 | 615 | |
23 | ARIAS PINERA Dominique | 1987 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:54:19 | 605 | |
24 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:57:89 | 564 | |
25 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:58:25 | 561 | |
26 | DELAIR Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 3:01:50 | 526 | |
27 | MARCELLE Alexis | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 3:02:75 | 513 | |
28 | ROUX Charly | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 3:05:55 | 484 | |
29 | D'ASTA-PASETTI Julien | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 3:06:38 | 476 | |
30 | MENZEL Tim | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 3:07:80 | 462 | |
31 | GUINOT Benoit | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 3:11:73 | 424 | |
32 | DOUR Quentin | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:13:45 | 408 | |
33 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 3:13:79 | 405 | |
34 | ESCOUBET Olivier | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:16:59 | 380 | |
35 | SOLA Jerome | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:19:05 | 358 | |
36 | BEDDOURI Clement | 1995 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 3:23:03 | 325 | |
37 | AUDIGET Julien | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 3:25:22 | 307 | |
38 | HOLTZRITTER Aurélien | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 3:27:61 | 288 | |
39 | ROUX Christophe | 1988 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |