Départementale
BERRE
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1056 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BOURRILLON Marion | 1989 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:08:76 | 921 | Departemental 25 |
3 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | |
4 | BENETTO Mélina | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 901 | |
5 | CAILLET Margot | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:69 | 895 | Departemental 25 |
6 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 880 | Departemental 25 |
7 | MAHEU Cosima | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | Departemental 25 |
8 | FAVRETTO Justine | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:83 | 863 | |
9 | ROSSETTI Anne-marie | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:85 | 863 | |
10 | GEORGEON Lise | 1984 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:11:54 | 844 | |
11 | DUBROCA Marion | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 813 | |
12 | CARADONA Ambre | 1994 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 793 | |
13 | ELMASSIAN Gwladys | 1991 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:13:90 | 781 | |
14 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:14:27 | 772 | |
15 | MANRIQUE Mallorie | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:15:20 | 748 | |
16 | CARRAZ Anaïs | 1992 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:23 | 747 | |
17 | BOURRILLON Anaïs | 1991 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:15:73 | 734 | |
18 | PIRAS Estelle | 1993 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:89 | 730 | |
19 | ARANJO Virginie | 1991 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:13 | 724 | |
20 | TINGAUD Manon | 1994 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:16:19 | 723 | |
21 | FUFFA Jessica | 1995 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:35 | 719 | |
22 | GUIRAUD Victoria | 1995 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:17:20 | 698 | |
23 | VERRO Agathe | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:26 | 696 | |
24 | WAUTERS Leslie | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:32 | 695 | |
25 | MESTRE Alexia | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:17:46 | 691 | |
26 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:68 | 686 | |
27 | MELLOUET Clementine | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:17:99 | 679 | |
28 | LIENARD Laurie | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:08 | 676 | |
29 | MEURET Sara | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:24 | 673 | |
30 | PICHOIS Pauline | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:18:30 | 671 | |
31 | GIUSTI Flore | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:18:35 | 670 | |
32 | BRUN Olivia | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:51 | 666 | |
33 | BAZIN Marilyn | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:18:56 | 665 | |
34 | GASQUE Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:18:62 | 663 | |
35 | COTS Audrey | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:73 | 661 | |
36 | LE ROUX Diane | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:18:81 | 659 | |
37 | VITALI Anaëlle | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:19:04 | 653 | |
38 | LUCIANI Charlène | 1994 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:61 | 640 | |
39 | CHARIGLIONE Sophie | 1993 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:68 | 638 | |
40 | BAUDIN Naomi | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:00 | 631 | |
41 | HUGUES Olivia | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:21 | 626 | |
42 | BRUNDU-BULL Anouk | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:38 | 599 | |
43 | HERNOUT Cynthia | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:22:52 | 573 | |
44 | BOTTARO Marina | 1994 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:23 | 558 | |
45 | JOINARD Cécile | 1995 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:23:66 | 548 | |
46 | JOOS Isabelle | 1962 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:87 | 544 | |
47 | BATANY Justine | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:24:32 | 534 | |
48 | CAPITAINE Louise | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:54 | 529 | |
49 | ANDREOLI Manon | 1994 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:24:78 | 524 | |
50 | PICARD Eloïse | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:24:98 | 520 | |
51 | VIVES Morgane | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:30 | 513 | |
52 | SIMON Julie | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:25:61 | 507 | |
53 | AGEA COCA Camille | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:25:75 | 504 | |
54 | RIVIERE Elodie | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:28:07 | 456 | |
55 | SRIEJ Lina | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:28:23 | 453 | |
56 | PELISSIER Elodie | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:29:40 | 430 | |
57 | GEOFFROY Mathilde | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:29:73 | 424 | |
58 | LEFEBVRE Eva | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:30:12 | 417 | |
59 | GERARD Manon | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:97 | 401 | |
60 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:31:22 | 396 | |
61 | COLIN Aurélie | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:57 | 389 | |
62 | ALLEAUME Margaux | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:34:13 | 344 | |
63 | BISOGNO Pauline | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:35:97 | 313 | |
64 | HAMON Liza | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:26 | 276 | |
65 | BENAMEUR Camelia | 1996 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:38:29 | 276 | |
66 | NICOLLET Lou | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:38:61 | 271 | |
67 | MARTIN Deborah | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:02 | 235 |