Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1139 | |
2 | LATASTE Joffrey | 1988 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1034 | |
3 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1019 | |
4 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:05:45 | 971 | |
5 | N'GUYEN Alexandre | 1981 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:80 | 962 | |
6 | PASSERI Arnaud | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:11 | 927 | |
7 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:08:10 | 901 | |
8 | RANTCHITCH Maxime | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 898 | |
9 | ROUX Christophe | 1988 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:09:90 | 854 | |
10 | GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:15 | 848 | |
11 | MARGOT Samson | 1992 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:11:02 | 826 | |
12 | COCCHI Morgan | 1992 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 745 | |
13 | DEHLLIN Emeric | 1986 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:56 | 740 | |
14 | MALAGOUEN Nacer | 1991 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:56 | 716 | |
15 | RAHMANI Hichem | 1993 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 679 | |
16 | PROST Adrien | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:17:39 | 674 | |
17 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:11 | 658 | |
18 | MALATRAY Christophe | 1992 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:19:39 | 630 | |
19 | FAURE Alexandre | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:19:73 | 622 | |
20 | RUSSEIL William | 1992 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:19:76 | 622 | |
21 | LAINE Philippe | 1992 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:19:91 | 618 | |
22 | BARBOTIN Pierre | 1993 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:20:40 | 608 | |
23 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:63 | 603 | |
24 | BUGGEAI Thomas | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:68 | 602 | |
25 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:39 | 566 | |
26 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:23:27 | 548 | |
27 | KINE Anthony | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:23:29 | 547 | |
28 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:24:56 | 522 | |
29 | N'GUYEN Cyril | 1991 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:25:24 | 508 | |
30 | AREVALO Romain | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:27:03 | 474 | |
31 | GAILLARD Benoit | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:27:08 | 473 | |
32 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:27:78 | 460 | |
33 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:31:60 | 391 | |
34 | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:43:01 | 219 | |
35 | BRUN Florian | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:46:35 | 178 | |
36 | COURTOIS Gildas | 1982 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | PUJADES Anthony | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SAPONE Hugo | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BOMMARITO Enzo | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BIGONET Valentin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CASORLA Anthony | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BON Camille | 1988 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MUSICHINI Benoît | 1995 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | CARADONA Alexandre | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |